Back to list

Results

11. Int. Hagener Degen Turnier
GER Hagen
October 21, 2007 - October 22, 2007

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER TG Münster (GER)
6 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
7 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
8 ZWIENER Kim 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 PETER Romina 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
10 LAMBERT Regina 1976 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
11 HÖLGER Carina 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 ENSTE Lara 1991 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
13 LANDGRAF Sabrina 1990 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
14 BEHLER Caroline 1990 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
5 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
6 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
7 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
8 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
9 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
10 HERHOLZ Patrick 1990 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
11 HALTER Boris 1968 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
12 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
13 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
14 GUERS Jean-Francois 1972 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
15 SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
16 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
17 BRODERSEN Jens 1981 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
18 HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
19 LIMBERGER Sven 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
20 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
21 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
22 STREHL Clemens 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
23 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
24 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
25 NOETZEL Max 1991 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
26 URBANSKI Ulrich 1961 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
27 BERGER Sven 1972 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
28 KOFOGLOU Nikos 1990 M GRE
29 URBAT Sebastian 1988 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
30 BACKS Dominik 1990 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
31 MALEK Paul 1978 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
32 LI Wenquing 1980 F CHN Dortmunder TG (GER)