Back to list

Results

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
November 24, 2007 - November 25, 2007

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
8 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
11 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
12 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
16 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
19 PETERSOHN Linda 1988 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
20 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
23 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
26 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
29 ZIOLKOWSKI Sabine 1988 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
29 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
31 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
35 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
40 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
43 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
44 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
45 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
46 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
47 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
49 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
51 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
52 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
53 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
55 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
57 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
59 GROENEVELD Fenja 1990 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
60 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
61 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
62 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
63 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
64 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
66 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
67 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
69 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
71 MÜLLER Kerstin 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
72 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
73 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
74 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
75 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
76 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
77 RENAULT Jeanne 1988 F GER FA Singen (GER)
78 MARTIN Lisa 1989 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
79 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 SCHIPPERS Aaltje 1991 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
81 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
82 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
83 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
84 WAGNER Kathrin 1991 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
85 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
86 ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
87 BEHLING Laura 1989 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
88 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 MÜNCH Miriam 1990 F GER FC Immendingen (GER)
90 VON SCHASSEN Alena 1989 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
91 UNTERSTEIN Antonia 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 PÜLLEN Susanne 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 KITTELMANN Anne 1989 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
4 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 QUERNHEIMER FC       GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 DE BOER Lisa 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
5 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
6 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 UNTERSTEIN Antonia 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 DINTER Marie-Pauline 1990 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
6 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
7 FC GREIFSWALD       GER FC Greifswald (GER)
7 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Luisa 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
7 FIEDLER Stefanie 1989 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
8 TG HANAU       GER TG Hanau (GER)
8 HENNEBERG Sophia 1989 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
8 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
8 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
9 FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
9 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
9 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
9 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)