Back to list

Results

European Circuit
AUT Mödling
December 10, 2011 - December 11, 2011

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
2 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
3 N LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
5 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
6 N PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
7 N BERTACCHINI Alessandra 1994 F ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
8 N TRAMONTANO Valentina 1994 F ITA CS Sintofarm Koala (ITA)
9 N BANFO Beatrice 1991 F ITA CS Casale (ITA)
10 N WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 N TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
12 N MANCINELLI Melinda 1989 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
13 N SANI Federica 1989 F ITA
14 N VASILE Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
15 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
16 N STELZER Victoria 1987 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
18 N RIHL Anna-Maria 1986 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
19 N HÄMMERLE Anna Ida 1989 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
20 N DOZIO Giorgia 1991 F ITA
21 N GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
22 N PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
23 N SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin 1960 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
24 N PÖCKL Karin 1993 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
25 N REITER Katrin 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
26 N MADER Judith 1978 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
27 N HOSCHER Daniela 1987 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
28 N HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith 1945 F HUN WAT Wieden (AUT)
29 N MADERTHANER Katharina 1983 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
29 N MERTH Sigrid 1991 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
32 N GRATZER Hedwig 1967 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
33 N VEGHELYI Patricia 1976 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
34 N POGREBINSKAYA Polina 1994 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
35 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
2 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 N BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
3 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
5 N SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
6 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
10 N BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
11 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N CAMEROTA Fabio 1989 M ITA
13 N CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
14 N SCHIAVINA Marco 1993 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
15 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
16 N CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
17 N DONATI Stefano 1990 M ITA
18 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
19 N NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
20 N PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
21 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
22 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 N FEDELI Alessandro 1991 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
24 N MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
25 N LIPPI Giovanni 1989 M ITA
26 N PANCIROLI Dennis 1991 M ITA
27 N WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
28 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 N LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 N WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
31 N SFIRLOAGA Robert 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
32 N HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
33 N KOLER Jaroslaw 1989 M POL
34 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
35 N SOBCZAK Slawomir 1989 M POL
36 N WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
37 N MAYER Wilfried 1977 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
38 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
39 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
40 N KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
41 N PINTER Tibor 1939 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
42 N ROBIC Roland 1962 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
43 N FIALDINI Marco 1990 M ITA
44 N KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
45 N HAIDER Günther 1967 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)