Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
HUN Budapest
January 21, 2012 - January 22, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE (HUN)
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 BODY Banjamin 1992 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
6 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
7 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
8 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
9 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
10 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN BSE (HUN)
12 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
13 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
14 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
15 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
16 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
17 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
18 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
19 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
19 NOSZEDA Tamas 1989 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
21 SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN BSE (HUN)
22 KUN Kolos 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
23 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
24 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
25 MESZAROS Aron 1992 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
26 SANDOR Mate 1994 M HUN UTE (HUN)
27 NEMES Balazs 1985 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
28 KOTSIS Gergely 1988 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
29 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
30 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
31 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
32 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
33 TOMER Leonardo 1989 M ITA
34 BENEDA Tamas 1994 M HUN BSE (HUN)
35 PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
36 NIGICSER Illes 1994 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
37 TOTH-TAS Sebestyen 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
38 THURZO Mark 1995 M HUN UTE (HUN)
39 1st round PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
40 1st round FAUGIANA Gaspare 1992 M ITA
40 1st round RACZ Viktor 1994 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
42 SZLAMA Akos 1994 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
43 1st round BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE (HUN)
44 1st round GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
45 1st round VAJTA Balasz 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
46 1st round BARTOK Miklos 1989 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
47 1st round MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
48 1st round KOCSIS Miklos 1975 M HUN