Back to list

Results

Satellite Tournament
BEL Gand
October 22, 2011 - October 22, 2011

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
3 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
3 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
6 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
7 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
8 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
9 1st round PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN BSE (HUN)
10 1st round BENEDETTO Enrico-Maria 1989 M ITA
11 1st round POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
12 1st round ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
13 1st round KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
14 1st round SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN BSE (HUN)
15 1st round WARD Fraser 1990 M GBR
16 1st round MCNAMEE Owen 1983 M IRL
17 1st round RAHIMI Amir 1981 M GBR
18 1st round KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
19 1st round CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
20 1st round WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
21 1st round GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
22 1st round GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
23 1st round EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA
24 1st round DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 1st round DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 1st round BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
27 1st round HITTI Youssef 1989 M LBN PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
28 1st round KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
29 1st round VILLA Nicolo 1988 M ITA
30 1st round OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
31 1st round CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
32 1st round RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 1st round GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
34 1st round FOURES Jean-Hugues 1988 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
35 1st round VAN WIJNKOOP Jan-Thijs 1980 M NED [i] Déropement (NED)
36 1st round BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
37 1st round PG. AZAHARI Ak. Mohd Shah Al Mustain Billah 1980 M BRU
38 1st round DE WILDE Thomas 1985 M BEL
39 1st round FUKS Kevin 1991 M BEL [i] VSB (EUR)
40 1st round WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
41 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
42 1st round REIMER Max 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
43 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
44 1st round WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
45 1st round HJ ABD HAMID Mohd Yunus 1984 M BRU
46 1st round ROD Daniel 1994 M POR EBAI (POR)
47 1st round ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
48 1st round BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
49 1st round ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
50 1st round SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
51 1st round GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
51 1st round PIMENAU Aleh 1961 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
53 1st round JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
54 1st round DOLEZAL Bohuslav 1952 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
55 1st round JØRGENSEN Magnus Normann 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
56 1st round VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
57 1st round KASSIM Huzaimi 1981 M BRU
58 1st round HORSCHIG Markus 1976 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
59 1st round COSTA Marcelo 1989 M POR
60 1st round SCHAER Guillaume 1980 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
61 1st round PAULOS Albertino 1989 M POR