Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
February 4, 2012 - February 5, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
5 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
7 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
8 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
10 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
11 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
12 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
15 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
17 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
18 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
19 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
20 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
21 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
22 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
23 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
24 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
25 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
26 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
28 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
29 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
30 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
31 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
32 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
33 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
34 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
35 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
36 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
39 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
40 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
41 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
42 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
43 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
44 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
44 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
46 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
49 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
50 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
51 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
51 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
53 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
54 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
55 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
56 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
57 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
58 ZUCK Avery 1989 M USA
59 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M GEO DIJON CE (FRA)
60 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
61 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
62 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
63 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
64 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
65 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
65 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
67 KIM Junghyun 1991 M KOR
67 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
69 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
70 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
71 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
72 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
73 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
74 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
76 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
77 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
78 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
79 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
80 KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
81 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
82 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
82 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
84 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
85 WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
85 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
87 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
88 MAGRADZE Kakhaber 1988 M GEO
89 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
90 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
91 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
92 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
93 ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
94 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
95 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
96 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
97 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
98 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
99 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
100 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
101 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
102 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
103 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
104 RAPACH Lucas 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
105 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
107 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
108 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
109 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
110 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
111 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
111 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
113 GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
114 SHABANSKI Miroslav 1989 M BUL
115 IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
116 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
117 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
118 SCUDDS Sutherlan 1990 M AUS
119 ETROPOLSKI Mihail 1984 M USA
120 TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
121 STOYANOV Radoslav 1988 M BUL
122 DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
123 1st round ARNAUDOV Atanas 1975 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
124 1st round BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
125 1st round NOVOSELETC Georgi 1988 M BUL
126 1st round RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
127 1st round BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
128 1st round CIESZKOWSKI Filip 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
128 1st round VOYNIKOV Martin 1992 M BUL Slavia (BUL)
130 1st round CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
131 1st round SIMOEN Frederik 1989 M BEL
132 1st round POPESCU Alexandru 1992 M ROU
133 1st round IVANOV Marin 1954 M BUL
133 1st round MCNAMEE Owen 1983 M IRL
135 1st round CHERNAEV Nikolay 1974 M BUL
136 1st round KARGBO Brimah Daniel 1980 M SLE
136 1st round KALLON Abubakarr 1985 M SLE
136 1st round MANSARAY Bouba 1986 M SLE
136 1st round CONTEH Abdul Razak 1986 M SLE
136 1st round KOROMA Abass Falentino 1983 M SLE
136 1st round KAMARA Abdulai 1986 M SLE
136 1st round SANNOH Richmond 1979 M SLE