Back to list

Results

Ruhrfechtspiele
GER Recklinghausen
May 28, 2011 - May 28, 2011

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 1st round BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)
3 1st round JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 1st round GUDORF Judith 2001 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 1st round LORENZ Clara 2001 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round BONGARD Charlotte 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 1st round ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 1st round ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie 2000 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 1st round KÖHLER Fiona 2000 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
5 1st round GNIFFKE Julienne Monique 2000 F GER Herner TC (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUDORF Hannah 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 1st round BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 1st round LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
3 1st round PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 1st round LAMBRECHT Louis Basil 2001 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 1st round OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
6 1st round TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 1st round DRESSLER Finn 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
8 1st round SPRINGER Timon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 1st round FEHNKER Anton 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 1st round GNJATOVIC Andelo 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 1st round AJI Ayman 2000 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
4 1st round STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 1st round BALDAUF Erik Marten 2000 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
6 1st round ISHORST Sebastian 2000 M GER Herner TC (GER)
7 1st round DOHR Jannik 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GEIS Glenn 1999 M GER
2 VAN DER KOELEN Marco 1999 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 LÖHR Finn Niklas 1999 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
3 ADRIAN Georg 1999 M GER SV 1860 Minden (GER)
5 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 JABLONOWSKI Jan Philipp 1999 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
7 STOTH Jasper 1999 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
8 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
9 MONSEES Fabian 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
11 HÜGING Luca 1999 M GER TG Münster (GER)
12 BOLG Noah-Manuel-Elias 1999 M GER TG Münster (GER)
13 1st round OOSTINGH Felix 1999 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
14 1st round POST Jannis 1999 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
15 1st round WENDELER Lars 1999 M GER Hasper FC (GER)

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIGGE Celina 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 LECK Juliana 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 BEHNKE Paula 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 1st round WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 1st round HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
4 1st round LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 1st round HANS Louisa 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 1st round SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 1st round FECHNER Bela Jacob 2001 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 1st round KAPPENHAGEN Jens 2001 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
4 1st round BEER Laurenz 2001 M GER VFL Hüls (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 1st round HOPP Jonathan 2000 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
2 1st round PIEFKE Vincent 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 1st round WOSNITZA Tim 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 1st round WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 1st round ROST Vincent 2000 M GER TG Münster (GER)
5 1st round HERMES Jan 2000 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
7 1st round GROBER Herrmann Christian 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 1st round KAUPPER Jan Niklas 2000 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LACHMANN Peter 1999 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 GRÜTTNER Florian 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 KAMP Niklas 1999 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
3 MALEJKA Jan 1999 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
5 1st round KAMP Lukas 1999 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)