Epee Women's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) |
Epee Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OLDAG Anne | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUDICH Sabine | 1961 | F | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIDEL Sylvia | 1969 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Epee Women's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WAGNER Julia | 1988 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAROCKO Stefanie | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÖNEBECK Hanna Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) |
Epee Men's V70 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRETZLER Ralf | 1963 | M | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAHLCKE Sven | 1962 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
4 | N | BECKER Detlef | 1959 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
5 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) |
Epee Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KIRSCHEN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | INTER Michael | 1974 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIEL Hayo | 1969 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRAEBE David | 1974 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | SCHÖNEBECK Karsten | 1970 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHERZ Hendrik | 1967 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) |
Epee Men's V40 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WIEDEMANN Karsten | 1977 | M | GER | TG Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto | 1981 | M | MEX | TG Berlin (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ERBELDINGER Anton | 2006 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
0 | A | UNGUREIT Luca | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||
0 | A | FECHNER Oskar | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
3 | N | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) |