Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RIEDL Maria | 2006 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | ARENDAS Laura | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | TULEJOVÁ Zuzana | 2008 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SÝKOROVÁ Linda | 2008 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | HUBINSKA Viviana | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
6 | N | KRNÁCOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | F | SVK | |||
7 | N | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
8 | N | KRNOVA Lujza | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
9 | N | DAVIDOVÁ Lívia | 2006 | F | SVK |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | ARENDAS Laura | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | HUBINSKA Viviana | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
2 | N | DAVIDOVÁ Lívia | 2006 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | KRNOVA Lujza | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | RIEDL Maria | 2006 | F | SVK |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | ARENDAS Laura | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | TULEJOVÁ Zuzana | 2008 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SCHNORREROVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | KRSNAKOVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
6 | N | ROŠTÁR Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | |||
7 | N | SOMOGYIOVA Lucia | 1973 | F | SVK | |||
8 | N | KIRCHNER Emma | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
9 | N | TURANOVA Kristina | 1984 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
10 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
11 | N | OTHMANOVA Sona | 1986 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
12 | N | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
13 | N | KRNOVA Lujza | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
14 | N | KRNÁCOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | F | SVK | |||
15 | N | SÝKOROVÁ Linda | 2008 | F | SVK |
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | ARENDAS Laura | 2007 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | KIRCHNER Emma | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
1 | N | ROŠTÁR Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | OTHMANOVA Sona | 1986 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SCHNORREROVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | TULEJOVÁ Zuzana | 2008 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | SÝKOROVÁ Linda | 2008 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | KRSNAKOVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | KRNÁCOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
4 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | SOMOGYIOVA Lucia | 1973 | F | SVK | |||
4 | N | TURANOVA Kristina | 1984 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 2004 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | ONDO Daniel | 2005 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SENTIVAN Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | LICHTNER Jakub Torben | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
5 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
6 | N | HLUCHÝ Filip | 2009 | M | SVK | |||
7 | N | MRAVEC Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
8 | N | HLUCHÝ Lukáš | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | MIKO Lukas | 2008 | M | SVK | |||
10 | N | ŠPAČEK Bernard | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
11 | N | HRABOVSKY Simon | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
12 | N | GANAJ Gabriel | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
13 | N | HRUSTIČ Martin | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
14 | N | SVABY Jakub | 2003 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
15 | N | PETRO Tomas | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
15 | N | KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
17 | N | SINDELAR Martin | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
18 | N | ŠŤASNÝ Filip | 2009 | M | SVK |
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
1 | N | LICHTNER Jakub Torben | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
1 | N | HLUCHÝ Lukáš | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
1 | N | GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | KS SNINA | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | GANAJ Gabriel | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | PETRO Tomas | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SENTIVAN Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | HRUSTIČ Martin | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | SVABY Jakub | 2003 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | HRABOVSKY Simon | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SINDELAR Martin | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
4 | N | ONDO Daniel | 2005 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
4 | N | ŠŤASNÝ Filip | 2009 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | ŠPAČEK Bernard | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
5 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
5 | N | MIKO Lukas | 2008 | M | SVK | |||
5 | N | HLUCHÝ Filip | 2009 | M | SVK | |||
5 | N | MRAVEC Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | KNEPP Matej | 2006 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SZALAY Jan | 1992 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ZENTKO Matej Tadeas | 2001 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
5 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KRALIK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | ONDO Daniel | 2005 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
8 | N | GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
10 | N | SPISAK Martin | 2002 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
11 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
12 | N | KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
13 | N | KAZIK Martin | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
14 | N | HLUCHÝ Filip | 2009 | M | SVK | |||
15 | N | MRAVEC Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
16 | N | SEKO Darius | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
17 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
18 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
19 | N | STEIS Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
20 | N | BOCKO Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
21 | N | STEINIGER Ronald | 2000 | M | SVK | |||
22 | N | SIDOR Marek | 1979 | M | SVK | |||
23 | N | PURGINA Marian | 1970 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
24 | N | LICHTNER Jakub Torben | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
25 | N | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | |||
26 | N | GINZERY Tomas | 1980 | M | SVK | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
27 | N | SINDELAR Martin | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
28 | N | PETRO Tomas | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
28 | N | TOMASEK Svetozar | 1977 | M | SVK | |||
30 | N | STOJKA Boris | 2000 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
31 | N | HLUCHÝ Lukáš | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
32 | N | GANAJ Gabriel | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
33 | N | HRUSTIČ Martin | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
34 | N | STOLÁRIK Peter | 1978 | M | SVK | |||
35 | N | VATAHA Samuel | 2000 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
36 | N | ŠPAČEK Bernard | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
37 | N | HRABOVSKY Simon | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
38 | N | PORAZÍK Matej | 1994 | M | SVK | |||
39 | N | KVASNIČKA Ľuboš | 1964 | M | SVK |
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | KNEPP Matej | 2006 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | WILLARD KOSICE | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | ZENTKO Matej Tadeas | 2001 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SPISAK Martin | 2002 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
2 | N | ONDO Daniel | 2005 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | LICHTNER Jakub Torben | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | STEIS Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BALOG David | 2005 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | GRUNERT Adrian | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | HLUCHÝ Filip | 2009 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | HLUCHÝ Lukáš | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | MRAVEC Lukas | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
5 | N | KS SNINA | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||||
5 | N | BOCKO Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
5 | N | KAZIK Martin | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
5 | N | PETRO Tomas | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
5 | N | SIDOR Marek | 1979 | M | SVK | |||
6 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
6 | N | SINDELAR Martin | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj | 2004 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
6 | N | HRABOVSKY Simon | 2006 | M | SVK | |||
7 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
7 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
7 | N | STEINIGER Ronald | 2000 | M | SVK | |||
7 | N | STOJKA Boris | 2000 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
8 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 3 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
8 | N | PURGINA Marian | 1970 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
8 | N | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | |||
8 | N | STOLÁRIK Peter | 1978 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | MIXED SVK 2 | SVK | |||||
9 | N | KVASNIČKA Ľuboš | 1964 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | KRALIK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
9 | N | ŠPAČEK Bernard | 2005 | M | SVK | |||
10 | N | KS NOVA DUBNICA | SVK | |||||
10 | N | TOMASEK Svetozar | 1977 | M | SVK | |||
10 | N | SEKO Darius | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
10 | N | PORAZÍK Matej | 1994 | M | SVK | |||
11 | N | KS SNINA 2 | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||||
11 | N | VATAHA Samuel | 2000 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
11 | N | GANAJ Gabriel | 2007 | M | SVK | |||
11 | N | HRUSTIČ Martin | 2006 | M | SVK |