Back to list

Results

2010 Pan American Championships U20
MEX Mexico
May 5, 2010 - May 6, 2010

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
2 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
3 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
5 OLIVEIRA Augusta 1990 F BRA
6 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
7 MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 FERNANDEZ Marissa 1990 F MEX
9 GONZALEZ-DUHART Xochitl 1994 F MEX
10 RODRIGUEZ Tulasi 1990 F GUA
11 1st round CALDERON RAMIREZ Heisell Gisell 1991 F NCA
12 1st round SANCHEZ Sairelis 1990 F VEN
13 1st round DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
2 SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 PRADES ROSABAL Redys Hanngrs 1993 M CUB
3 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 GOMEZ David 1992 M MEX
6 LINALDI Alberto 1992 M MEX
7 MIRANDA Oscar 1992 M CHI
8 FIGUEROA Carlos 1990 M MEX
9 HERNANDEZ Jesus 1994 M MEX
10 SUSANA Joan 1993 M DOM
11 KRIEGER Kevin 1991 M CHI

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
2 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
3 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
3 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
5 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
6 MARCANO Jossibel 1993 F VEN
7 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
8 COUTINHO Ana 1992 F BRA
9 GALLARDO Camille 1992 F USA
10 RODRIGUEZ Tulasi 1990 F GUA
11 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
12 ALEJO Andrea 1992 F MEX
13 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
14 GUDIEL Gecny 1993 F GUA
15 1st round LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI
16 1st round RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 1st round CALDERON RAMIREZ Heisell Gisell 1991 F NCA
18 1st round CASTILLO Brenda 1994 F MEX

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 QUINTERO ALVAREZ Ringo 1990 M CUB
2 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
3 ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 SANDOVAL Daniel 1992 M MEX
6 DIAZ Gerardo 1991 M MEX
7 LOCKHUART GUERRERO Jose Rafael 1991 M DOM
8 MORALES Gerber 1990 M GUA
9 GOMEZ Domingo 1990 M MEX
10 MACEDO Lucas 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 ARANDA Alejandro 1990 M MEX
11 GRULLON Jason 1990 M DOM
13 1st round NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
14 1st round MURRAY RAMIREZ Froylan Emanuel 1992 M NCA
15 1st round SIKORA Celso 1991 M BRA

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
2 LARA Karen 1992 F MEX
3 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
3 VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
5 AGUILAR FLORES Angelica 1990 F MEX
6 RODRIGUEZ Alba 1992 F MEX
7 CARRENO Maria 1993 F VEN
8 KAMBER Ilana 1996 F USA
9 MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
10 1st round OSORIO Clarissa 1991 F BRA
11 1st round GOMEZ Valeria 1992 F ECU
12 1st round MARTINS Luiza 1995 F BRA

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
2 BELLO Rafael 1990 M VEN
3 RONDON Mayerwing 1991 M VEN
3 BERMEJO Oscar 1992 M MEX
5 WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
6 MORALES Jesus 1992 M MEX
7 AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
8 MOCH Stephen 1992 M USA
9 CASTRO LINARES Hector David 1993 M DOM
10 WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
11 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
12 MULERO Guido Eduardo 1992 M ARG
13 LINALDI Andres 1992 M MEX
14 AGUILAR Wilfredo 1991 M VEN
15 CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
16 VASQUEZ Israel 1990 M CHI
17 CRESPI Rodrigo 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 RAPACH Lucas 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
19 1st round RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
20 1st round MONTEMAGNI Victor 1995 M BRA
21 1st round CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
22 1st round SEPULVEDA ROMERO Daniel 1995 M COL