Back to list

Results

U14 European Circuit
TÜR Antalya
April 15, 2023 - April 16, 2023

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARAYDIN Sarp 2010 M TUR
2 N MEHMET ILGAR Cevizici 2009 M TUR
3 N CECEN Mehmet Bertug 2009 M TUR
3 N BOGACHAN Erdemir 2009 M TUR
5 N EKICI Poyraz Ali 2010 M TUR
6 N ISKENDER YIGIT Tiftik 2010 M TUR
7 N KARACOR Alp Tardu 2009 M TUR
8 N CAN Omer 2010 M TUR
9 N ERDOGAN Hilmi Doruk 2009 M TÜR
10 N KORKMAZ Goktug 2009 M TUR
11 N ELISEI Andreev 2010 M GEO
12 N SAYIN Deniz 2009 M TÜR
13 N BATURALP Kocabal 2009 M TUR
14 N KATAMADZE Luka 2010 M GEO
15 N CAGAN ASLAN Celikkayali 2009 M TUR
16 N OZDEMIR Mehmet Tufan 2010 M TUR
17 N TARASKIN Daniil 2012 M GEO
18 N DURAN Mete 2010 M TUR
19 N GONULTAS Fatih Atakan 2011 M TUR
20 A OZTURK Daghan 2009 M TUR
21 N SAGLAM Alperen 2010 M TUR
22 N IBRAHIMOGLU Can 2010 M TUR
23 N ESER Ismail Efe 2009 M TUR
24 N DEMIR Mehmet Alptug 2011 M TUR
25 N TAMAY Servet Shamil 2011 M TUR
26 N DEMIRAT Muhammet Omer 2009 M TUR
27 N MAMMADOV Osman 2009 M TUR
28 N YAGIZ Ergun 2009 M TUR
29 N KAYNAK Ali 2012 M TUR
30 N CEKEN Yigit Boran 2009 M TUR
31 N SERSEZGIN Efe 2010 M TUR
32 N NUZUMLAER Poyraz 2012 M TÜR
33 N ÜSTÜN Mustafa Kayra 2012 M TÜR
34 N AYAN Osman Tunc 2011 M TUR
35 N BULAKERI Toprak 2011 M TÜR
36 N DENIZ Ibrahim Doruk 2010 M TUR
37 N KAYACIK Galip Bugra 2010 M TUR
38 N KESAP Suha 2010 M TUR
39 N ORHAN Kaan Toprak 2010 M TUR
40 N KOCABAL Batuhan 2009 M TUR
40 N DANISMAN Fahri Ruzgar 2010 M TUR
42 N AYOUB Emi̇r Viktor 2009 M TUR
43 N DAGDELEN Ilgaz 2010 M TUR
44 N COT Ayaz 2011 M TUR
45 N AKSAK Mehmet Ege 2011 M TUR
46 N SAHIN Derin Ruzgar 2009 M TUR
47 N OZDOGAN Kerem 2010 M TUR
48 N SENOZ Batu 2009 M TUR
49 N GOKTEN Kemal Faruk 2011 M TUR
50 N KORKUT Nurettin 2009 M TUR
50 N SAGEL Mustafa Alper 2009 M TUR
52 N KUBAT Kutay 2012 M TUR
53 N FIRAT Emirhan 2010 M TUR
54 N SARI Alpar Kaan 2009 M TUR
55 N HORASANLI Zafer Tolga 2010 M TUR
56 N KELCE Ahmet Tugrul 2010 M TUR
57 N HELVACI Doruk Efe 2011 M TUR
58 N MILLI Ediz 2009 M TUR
59 N ARAL Deniz Kemal 2010 M TUR
60 N AKISIK Deniz Efe 2009 M TUR
61 N SHAVLADZE Giorgi 2009 M GEO
62 N KURT Poyraz 2011 M TÜR
62 N YILMAZ Yalin 2012 M TÜR
64 N CETIN Tuna 2011 M TUR
65 N PESKERSOY Toprak 2011 M TÜR
66 N 1st round GUR Adil 2011 M TUR
67 N 1st round SIGINC Bora 2011 M TUR
68 N 1st round ICOGLU Ozgur 2010 M TUR
69 N 1st round USTURALI Mert Kaan 2012 M TUR
70 N 1st round SEVINC Atlas Deniz 2010 M TUR
71 N 1st round AKSEHIR Kuzey Mert 2010 M TUR
72 N 1st round KOYMEN Omer 2009 M TUR
73 N 1st round SIMSEK Sevket Ruzgar 2010 M TUR
74 N 1st round KILIC Yetkin Eren 2010 M TUR
75 N 1st round CAKIROGLU Deniz 2011 M TUR
76 N 1st round ASHIMOV Amir 2009 M KAZ
77 N 1st round KVITSIANI Luka 2010 M GEO
78 N 1st round CIZMECI Tuncay Osman 2012 M TUR
79 N 1st round BEZHITASHVILI Andria 2010 M GEO
80 N 1st round KILINC Asir Cinar 2011 M TUR
81 N 1st round OZDEMIR Emir 2011 M TUR
82 N 1st round KIRAZCI Eymen 2010 M TUR
83 N 1st round OGRETMEN Egemen 2010 M TUR
84 N 1st round TARHAN Hasan Bartu 2012 M TÜR
85 N 1st round GULER Huseyin Cinar 2012 M TUR
86 N 1st round AKMERCANOGLU Kuzey 2009 M TUR
87 N 1st round ATES Salih Ozgur 2010 M TUR
88 N 1st round DEMIR Doruk 2010 M TUR
89 N 1st round BINICI Adnan Zafer 2012 M TÜR
90 N 1st round DOHMAN Mehmet Aras 2012 M TUR
91 N 1st round CAN Mehmet Ali 2011 M TÜR
92 N 1st round OGRETMEN Altan 2012 M TUR

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TÜR
2 N SUMER Defne Ada 2010 F TUR
3 N USTABAY Eda 2009 F TUR
3 N ALOC Damla 2009 F TUR
5 N ERGUNAY Yanki 2010 F TUR
6 N CEYLAN Kayra 2009 F TUR
7 N ARABACI Nefes 2010 F TUR
8 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TÜR
9 N BOLAT Merve 2009 F TUR
10 N OZBOZACIOGLU Eda 2010 F TÜR
11 N KARTAL Melis 2009 F TUR
12 N SAGLAM Yagmur 2011 F TUR
13 N KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TÜR
14 N SAHINOGLU Yusra Naz 2009 F TUR
15 N KHURTSIDZE Nino 2009 F GEO
16 N YALCINKAYA Berrak 2010 F TUR
17 N AKSAN Nil 2010 F TÜR
18 N RODRIGUES Monica Deren 2010 F TUR
19 N CAN Nur Efsan 2009 F TUR
20 N BODUR Mina 2010 F TUR
21 N KARACOR Ada Ardic 2010 F TUR
22 N JANELIDZE Lizi 2010 F GEO
23 N TASBAS Ilke 2009 F TUR
24 N KARA Belfin 2010 F TUR
25 N ATILGAN Ela 2011 F TUR
26 N SARIGUL Eylul 2009 F TUR
27 N CANER Defne 2011 F TUR
28 N KOCAMAN Azra 2009 F TUR
29 N KESEBIR Tulya 2010 F TUR
30 N ALYAR Yagmur 2009 F TUR
31 N GOKCE Derin 2009 F TUR
32 N MUTAF Pelin 2012 F TUR
33 N OZKUL Rima Su 2011 F TUR
34 N BAKIR Irmak 2009 F TUR
35 N DEMIR Canan Esila 2010 F TUR
36 N KAMILOGLU Derin Ruyam 2009 F TUR
37 N KILIC Sevi Toprak 2010 F TUR
38 N YILDIZ Beyzanur 2009 F TUR
39 N ROINISHVILI Mariam 2010 F GEO
39 N KOROGULLARI Ece Su 2012 F TUR
41 N ANTIDZE Anamaria 2010 F GEO
42 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TÜR PARS ESK SK (TÜR)
43 N AKCA Defne 2009 F TUR
44 N UYANIK Sezin 2011 F TUR
45 N TLEUOVA Alua 2010 F KAZ
46 N OZTURK Zeynep 2011 F TUR
46 N KOSVALI Nehir 2011 F TUR
48 N GOZDE Bilge 2009 F TUR
49 N BESKINAZI Selin 2010 F TÜR
50 N 1st round ZENGEL Defne 2010 F TUR
51 N 1st round ORHAN Sebnem Su 2011 F TUR
51 N 1st round BABACAN Deniz Ada 2009 F TUR
51 N 1st round ARIKAN Bade 2010 F TUR
54 N 1st round YURUKOGLU Ayse Doga 2011 F TÜR
55 N 1st round PATERNOSTER Mireille Su Cecile 2010 F TUR
56 N 1st round SAGLAM Elif Nisan 2010 F TUR
57 N 1st round OZTURK Zeynep Naz 2012 F TUR
58 N 1st round YILDIZ Ela 2010 F TUR
59 N 1st round LOSABERIDZE Mariam 2010 F GEO
60 N 1st round TUNALI Elif Gokcen 2011 F TUR
61 N 1st round RODRIGUES Angelica Nehir 2010 F TUR
62 N 1st round GOKTEPE Ozge 2011 F TUR
63 N 1st round TORUCU Ece 2012 F TUR
64 N 1st round VARDAR Elif Goksu 2009 F TUR
65 N 1st round CETINER Sukran Defne 2012 F TUR
66 N 1st round DEMIRKOZ Nehir 2012 F TUR
66 N 1st round DIASKYZY Dameli 2009 F KAZ
68 N 1st round BAKIR Damla 2012 F TUR
69 N 1st round OKSUZ Azra 2009 F TUR
70 N 1st round EYUPOGLU Zeynep Buse 2009 F TUR