Back to list

Results

Cocks Moors Woods Epee
GBR Birmingham
November 19, 2023 - November 19, 2023

Epee Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAM Anna Yuk Kwan 2014 F HKG Four of Clubs (GBR)
2 N FOWLER Frankie 2014 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
3 N MILFORD Etty 2014 F GBR
3 N SO Wan Tao 2015 F GBR
5 N CHAN Bridget Hiu Tao 2014 F HKG
6 N SAVIC Eva 2014 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE BONO Emily 2012 F GBR Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N TUER Charlotte 1900 F GBR

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CERDAN Olivia 2011 F GBR
2 N LEBEDEVA Maria 2010 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N PANYANDEE-CAPPELLI Lea 2010 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N SCOTT Eleanor 2011 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N SCHOLEY Saskia 2010 F GBR Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N CIAMPOLINI MANLEY Victoria 2010 F GBR Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N O'NEILL Faye 2010 F GBR Dacorum Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N CHAUHAN Avnie Mae 2011 F GBR
9 N CHAN Verena Hiu Yu 2011 F HKG VF Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N WINDSOR Bella 1900 F GBR
11 N NANKIVELL Charlotta 2010 F GBR
12 N COUGHTRIE Tilly 2010 F GBR Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR)
13 N FORREST Olyvia 2010 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
14 N DOWNES Grace 2011 F GBR
15 N HORRIDGE Victoria 2011 F GBR
16 N CHANG Andrea 2010 F GBR Luso International Fencing Club (GBR)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEUNG Eden 2014 M GBR
2 N GRIFFITH Jonjo 2014 M GBR
3 N PJETERGJOKAJ Santino 2015 M GBR
3 N TAYLOR Hugo 2014 M GBR
5 N RUDGE Kyle 2014 M GBR

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KENNETT Isaac 2012 M GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
2 N PEI Junjie 2012 M GBR
3 N HELME Reuben 2013 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N REAGEN Oliver 2012 M GBR Four of Clubs (GBR)
5 N KENYON-SLANEY Orlando 2013 M GBR
6 N JACKSON-HUTT Henry 2013 M GBR
7 N DOWNS Zachary 2013 M GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
8 N BOND Joshua 2012 M GBR
9 N JACKSON-HUTT Rupert 2013 M GBR

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HURSEVER Timur 2010 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N FARLAM Lucas 2010 M GBR Dacorum Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N HEATH Lucas 2010 M GBR King's School Canterbury (GBR)
3 N SO Ming Lok 2010 M HKG Luso International Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N XIAO Matt 2010 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N DUNMALL James 2011 M GBR The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N HARGREAVES Alec 2010 M GBR The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N GEENS Benjamin 2010 M GBR Four of Clubs (GBR)
9 N BRUNELLESI Lorenzo 2010 M GBR Dream Fencing Academy (GBR)
10 N STENHOUSE Oliver 2010 M GBR
11 N VARKEY Leo 2011 M GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N HELME Dylan 2011 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N CERDAN Timeo 2010 M GBR
14 N ZIA Zohair 2010 M GBR King Edward VI School (GBR)
15 N SPOLTON Joshua 2010 M GBR Leweston MPA (GBR)
16 N BENNETT Sebastian 2010 M GBR Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N ISHIWATARI Jiro 2010 M GBR Packwood Haugh (GBR)
18 N MCMANUS Magnus 2011 M GBR Greater Manchester Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N BORRAJEROS MICHELENA Martin 2010 M GBR
20 N BUNNING Daniel 2011 M GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N TAYLOR Thomas 2011 M GBR Four of Clubs (GBR)
22 N PJETERGJOKAJ Emanuell 2011 M GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
23 N WAKE Callum 2011 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N PARR Elliot 2011 M GBR
25 N CLIFTON-HARRIS Connor 2011 M GBR

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club