Back to list

Results

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
March 19, 2011 - March 20, 2011

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
3 LENNARZ Karin 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
7 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
11 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
12 HOOGENDOORN Amber 1992 F NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
13 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
14 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
15 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
16 ENSTE Leonie 1993 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
17 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
21 GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 HARTWIG Pia 1991 F GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER)
23 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 SCHÖNEBORN Rabea 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 WALTER Anna 1994 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
26 SCHÖNEBORN Debora 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 SOIKA Lina 1993 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
28 HOFFMANN Svenja 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
30 VON KRÜCHTEN Cornelia 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
31 FREUND Clara 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
32 UNRUH Lara 1993 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
4 KERPER Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
5 KRAUS Julian 2001 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
6 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
7 GREVEN Maximilian 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 PYSCHIK Finn-Henry 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 1st round SPRINGER Timon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 1st round KAPPEK Philipp 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 1st round VOLZ Gabriel 2001 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 TREUDT-GÖSSER Tim 2000 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 KORN Martin 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 TROTTNOW Magnus 2000 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
7 SLANZ Adrian 2000 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
9 1st round KARSCHNY Philip Roman 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 1st round BORODIN Michael 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
11 1st round GNAß Yannik 2000 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 SKUBELLA Felix 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 MEYER Tobias 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
7 FROHNERT Noah 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 AUGUSTIN Lenard 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 WINNEBECK Dennis 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
9 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
11 SEMENYUK Igor 1999 M UKR TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
12 GRÜTTNER Florian 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 EHLES Fabian 1999 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
14 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
15 JONGEJANS Jasper 1999 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
16 KOLLBACH Matthias 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 1st round KIERDORF Moritz 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
18 1st round HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 1st round MIDDELBERG Jacob 1999 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
2 VERSCHURE Vincent 1994 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
3 VAN DER HAM Bart 1994 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
6 KREUZAHLER Carlo 1996 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BALDINI Maurizio 1996 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
10 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 KEMKES Jan 1996 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
12 VERSCHURE Martijn 1997 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
13 SPICKER Melvin 1995 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
14 MÄRZ Florian 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 JONGEJANS Erik 1995 M NED
16 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
17 LEENDERS Tom 1996 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
18 DENZ Tim 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 BÜSCHGENS Lutz Otto 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
20 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
21 SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 NETTERSHEIM Simon 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 KEMMLING Niklas 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
26 HÜSGES Simon 1995 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
27 BAUMERICH Jonas 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
29 KEITEN SCHMITZ Hendrik 1997 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
30 BECKER Johannes 1996 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
31 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
32 PAULI Tom 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
33 1st round STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
34 1st round GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
35 1st round SPICKER David 1997 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
36 1st round SOUMAGNE Lars 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
37 1st round HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
38 1st round JÄGER Ruben 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 1st round KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
40 1st round JUSUFOVIC Kenan 1996 M NED Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
41 1st round SCHREURS Luca 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
41 1st round VOSSLER Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
43 1st round AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
44 1st round GNAß Frederik 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
45 1st round SCHAEFER Marvin 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
46 1st round LANFERMANN Klaas Philipp 1997 M GER Herner TC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
6 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
9 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 BRIL Dionis 1981 M UZB
13 PIGENEL Benoit 1987 M FRA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
16 SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
17 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
18 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
22 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
26 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
28 OOSTHOF Ryan 1991 M NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
29 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
30 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
31 KRETSCHMER Boris 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
33 HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
34 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
35 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
36 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
37 STORK Christian 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
40 WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT VFL Marburg FA (GER)
41 FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
42 WALDINGER Oliver 1975 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
43 1st round WENZEL Karl-Heinz 1959 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
44 1st round KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 1st round WEBER Markus 1978 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
46 1st round BERTHET Cyrille 1979 M FRA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 1st round RAETHEL Jens 1968 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
48 1st round LAHNI Jan 1985 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
49 1st round MILLUTAT Thomas 1962 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
50 1st round MENG Karl 1958 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
51 1st round TEWES Oliver 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
52 1st round KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
53 1st round DONKE Richard 1952 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
54 1st round KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
55 1st round SAFAROWSKY Ralf 1967 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 1st round OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
57 1st round MARCINIAK Karl-Jens 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
58 1st round MÄCKER Hans-Peter 1964 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 STANNECK Victoria 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 NIESEL Ellen 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KEHAGIAS Rebecca 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GANICK Alena 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
4 LECK Juliana 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
5 AYCAN Zara 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 STOCKMEIER Paula 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
3 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
8 MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 PLATE Maike 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
10 VIALICHKA Kristina 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 LIANG Linda 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
12 FREUND India 1999 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
13 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 LENNARZ Regina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 WÖLKE Annika 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 1st round BLÄSE Johanna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
5 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
6 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 JIANG Carina 1997 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
7 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
9 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 KAROW Jana 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
17 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
19 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
21 ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 SISIC Anisa 1997 F BIH [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
23 SCHRIEFERS Pia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 MATZNER Noëlle 1996 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
25 LITZEN Inga-Elisabeth 1996 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
26 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
27 LENNARZ Claudia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
29 BERGMANN Denis 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
31 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
33 1st round VOGELSANG Anna-Sophia 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
34 1st round MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice 1997 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
35 1st round KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
36 1st round WILKEN Stefanie 1994 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
37 1st round FROHN Barbara 1996 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
38 1st round KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 1st round WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 1st round AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
41 1st round GAEDE Myriam 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 1st round FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 KOHLMANN Janine 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
6 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
10 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
13 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
14 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI OFC Bonn (GER)
15 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER TV Emden (GER)
17 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
18 SCHLÜTER Corinna 1973 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
19 RENIER Aurélie 1979 F FRA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 KIRSCH Sabine 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 1st round MUTH Antonia 1974 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
22 1st round MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 1st round PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
25 1st round GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 1st round HANSEN Grit 1983 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
27 1st round VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
28 1st round LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
5 VAN DER HAM Bart 1994 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
6 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
9 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SANDTEN Matthias 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
13 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HEUSER Johannes 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 GAROHN Mario 1991 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
17 KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
19 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
20 FÖRSTER Philipp 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
21 1st round SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 1st round SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
23 1st round PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
24 1st round STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 1st round TANNEBERG Lucas 1994 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
26 1st round PÖPPELMANN Jonas 1994 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
27 1st round HEUSER Lukas 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 1st round BORSDORF Pierre 1992 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)