Epee Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHULZ Zoé | 2010 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAGENKNECHT Lilly Sophia | 2010 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | BLOCK Jennifer Diana Marion | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | BLUHM Karlotta | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | LEHMANN Stella-Viktoria | 2009 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
4 | N | 1st round | MOLDENHAUER Nell | 2009 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
0 | A | 1st round | SCHULZ Zoé | 2010 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | BLOCK Jennifer Diana Marion | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | BLUHM Karlotta | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | MOLDENHAUER Nell | 2009 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | LEHMANN Stella-Viktoria | 2009 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RICHEL Jaden | 2010 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | MALCHER Louis Manfred | 2010 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
0 | A | 1st round | MÖLLER Simon | 2010 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | UIFFINGER Pius | 2009 | M | GER | ||
2 | N | 1st round | VOIGT Etienne-Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | ROTH Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | KRONEMANN Dallas | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
4 | N | 1st round | CHRIST Oskar Paul | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
5 | N | 1st round | SCHNEIDER Felix | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | HORNUNG Friedrich | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | KOLM Paul | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | UIFFINGER Pius | 2009 | M | GER | ||
3 | N | 1st round | VOIGT Etienne-Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
5 | N | 1st round | ROTH Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
6 | N | 1st round | KRONEMANN Dallas | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
7 | N | 1st round | CHRIST Oskar Paul | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
8 | N | 1st round | SCHNEIDER Felix | 2009 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | LEH Cicelle | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | BLOCK Jennifer Diana Marion | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
4 | N | 1st round | JANOTTA Lyn | 2004 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
5 | N | 1st round | FRIEDERICH Finia | 2005 | F | GER | ||
0 | A | 1st round | WALTERMANN Anna | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
0 | A | 1st round | FRÄßDORF Emma | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Anna Renate | 1997 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHREIBER Lena | 2002 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEH Cicelle | 2003 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
5 | N | BLOCK Jennifer Diana Marion | 2008 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
6 | N | JANOTTA Lyn | 2004 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
7 | N | FRIEDERICH Finia | 2005 | F | GER |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | SOCKE Arthur | 2005 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | WILD Theo | 2006 | M | GER | ||
3 | N | 1st round | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |
3 | N | 1st round | FRIEDERICH Leo | 2006 | M | GER | ||
5 | N | 1st round | KOLM Paul | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
6 | N | 1st round | ROTH Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
0 | F | 1st round | WILKE Myka | 2005 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
0 | A | 1st round | HORNUNG Friedrich | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | EICHLER Felix | 1988 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | DOGUE Patrick | 1992 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | WILD Theo | 2006 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SOCKE Arthur | 2005 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
5 | N | FRIEDERICH Leo | 2006 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
7 | N | KOLM Paul | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
8 | N | ROTH Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
0 | F | 1st round | WILKE Myka | 2005 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |
Epee Women's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ECKERT Yves | 1969 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Detlef | 1959 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLMICH Uwe | 1963 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | HEINRICH Klaus | 1955 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|