Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | IKONEN Hanna | 2007 | F | FIN | Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | MIETTINEN Ruth | 2009 | F | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Open U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AHONEN Lauri | 2010 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
2 | N | SEPPÄNEN Niklas | 2010 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
3 | N | TIRKKONEN Taavi | 2011 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
3 | N | VIRTANEN Aappo | 2011 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
5 | N | HAO Yimiao | 2012 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) |
Epee Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SAHI Leo | 2008 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | ||
2 | N | BROTKIN Matias | 2009 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SEPPÄNEN Niklas | 2010 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) |
Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KABULOV George | 2005 | M | FIN | Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2 | N | VESTERINEN Nuuti | 2004 | M | FIN | Karjalan Kalpa (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KOVERO Niko | 2005 | M | FIN | Karjalan Kalpa (FIN) |
Epee Open U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Open Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|