Foil Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEUNG Hiu Ching Abby | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | AVEROUS Isaure | 2013 | F | GBR | Angels London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HERNON Elizabeth | 2014 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DAVEY Amelia | 2013 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | PENSA Aleksandra | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | SALCEDO LIM Catherine | 2014 | F | GBR | Angels London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | WONG Shun Yuet | 2014 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
8 | N | ZHENG Wanyue | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
9 | N | ALLEN Harriet | 2013 | F | GBR | Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
10 | N | PETRE Teodora | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | OREMOSU Trinity | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
12 | N | EYANI Ila | 2013 | F | GBR | |||
13 | N | LUGOVA Alisa | 2014 | F | GBR | Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
F | 1st round | AVEROUS Albane | 2015 | F | GBR | Angels London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
A | 1st round | STANWAY Victoria | 2013 | F | GBR |
Foil Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MAGUIRE Mary | 2011 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
2 | N | ISMAIL Ani | 2011 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | MARINSKI Anna | 2011 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ATTWOOD Darcy Marie | 2011 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
5 | N | FITZWILLIAMS Emily | 2011 | F | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
6 | N | LI Sissi | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
7 | N | GUBITZ Luna | 2011 | F | GBR | Battersea Foil (GBR) | ||
8 | N | ESLAMI Safiyah | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
9 | N | YAU Azkadellia | 2011 | F | GBR | |||
10 | N | WRIGHT Kiana | 2012 | F | GBR | Bexley Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | STANWAY Victoria | 2013 | F | GBR | |||
12 | N | GORMAN Eva | 2012 | F | GBR | Angels London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
13 | N | PETER Vivienne-Leigh | 2011 | F | GBR | Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
14 | N | HUNTER Emily | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
A | 1st round | WEEKES Lily | 2012 | F | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
A | 1st round | WEEKES Daisy | 2012 | F | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) |
Foil Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WONG Oi Ni Ashley | 2009 | F | GBR | Salle Eton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | CLEMENT Emily | 2009 | F | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
3 | N | WALLIS-HUGHES Gabrielle | 2010 | F | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HOWARD Meredith | 2010 | F | GBR | Saxon Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | WESTIN Henrietta | 2010 | F | SWE | The Fencing School (GBR) | ||
6 | N | HONISETT Abigail | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
7 | N | LANG Yasmine | 2011 | F | GBR | The Fencing School (GBR) | ||
8 | N | RIVETT Maya | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
9 | N | FARKAS Klaudia | 2010 | F | GBR | |||
10 | N | DZHIDZHEVA Pavela | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | SHARIF Layla | 2009 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | CHUNG Allegra | 2009 | F | GBR |
Foil Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HUANG Zixiu | 2013 | M | GBR | Cobham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | KWON Augustine | 2013 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | QIN Max | 2014 | M | GBR | Birmingham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ROUTLEDGE Charlie | 2013 | M | GBR | Sarum Swords (GBR) | ||
5 | N | SHOYELE Thaddeus | 2013 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | CURRAN Xander | 2013 | M | GBR | Hitchin Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | DRIBAS-VESSELOV Thomas | 2013 | M | GBR | Bexley Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
8 | N | XIE Nathan | 2014 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
9 | N | PANGA Daniel Jason | 2013 | M | GBR | Allez Fencing (GBR) | ||
10 | N | BADHRINATH Ajith | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | JENKINS Ranulf | 2013 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
12 | N | SINHA Krishan | 2013 | M | GBR | |||
13 | N | STEPHENSON William | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
KHAN Adam | 2013 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) |
Foil Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CHAN Pui Lam Jeremy | 2011 | M | GBR | Radcliffe Sword Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | NGAI Lucas | 2011 | M | GBR | Cobham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | CHING Tristan Hei | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | OSBORNE Tyler | 2012 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
5 | N | CHIRIKHIN Pyotr | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | HIPPS Jacopo | 2011 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
7 | N | HAHN Guillermo | 2011 | M | GBR | The Fencing School (GBR) | ||
8 | N | YOUNG Max | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
9 | N | POLYAKOV Daniel | 2011 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
10 | N | MAK Dexter | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
11 | N | SHIRIN David | 2011 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
12 | N | HUANG Zixiu | 2013 | M | GBR | Cobham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
13 | N | DYK Nikodem | 2011 | M | GBR | Hitchin Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
14 | N | ZECHMEISTER Thomas | 2012 | M | GBR | Allez Fencing (GBR) | ||
15 | N | BUENO CARGILL Maximilian | 2012 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
16 | N | HIPPS Cosimo | 2012 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
17 | N | FAWCETT Alden | 2011 | M | GBR | Luso International Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
18 | N | LESHCHINSKIY Alexander | 2012 | M | GBR | Angels London Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
19 | N | FLORESCU-SERBAN David | 2012 | M | GBR | Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
20 | N | HINDE Hunter | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
21 | N | GUNEY Ali | 2011 | M | GBR | Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
22 | N | AHMED Mu’awiya | 2012 | M | GBR | |||
23 | N | SHARIF Zach | 2012 | M | GBR |
Foil Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VASSILJEV Maksim | 2009 | M | EST | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
2 | N | MALASENKOVS Michael | 2010 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LEUNG Jit Yuen Jake | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | DEANS Benjamin | 2009 | M | GBR | Chichester Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | SMITH Ethan | 2009 | M | GBR | Cambridge Sword (GBR) | ||
6 | N | PRUTICA Tudor | 2010 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
7 | N | LAU Issac | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | KRONABETTER Alexander | 2009 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
9 | N | HOBDAY Sebastian | 2009 | M | GBR | Cambridge Sword (GBR) | ||
10 | N | LAW Ron | 2010 | M | HKG | Sheffield Buccaneers Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
11 | N | CHIRIKHIN Yaroslav | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
12 | N | KENT Wilfred | 2010 | M | GBR | Battersea Foil (GBR) | ||
13 | N | HAHN Guillermo | 2011 | M | GBR | The Fencing School (GBR) | ||
14 | N | FITZWILLIAMS Thomas | 2009 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
15 | N | OSBORNE Bradley | 2009 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | ||
16 | N | YOUNG Ethan | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
17 | N | OGILVY Ivo | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
18 | N | QIN George | 2010 | M | GBR | Birmingham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
19 | N | FIELLER Rafe | 2010 | M | GBR | Streatham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
20 | N | MIECZYSLAWSKI Nathaniel | 2010 | M | POL | Salle Eton Fencing Club (GBR) |