Back to list

Results

2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Laupheim
May 14, 2011 - May 15, 2011

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
6 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
14 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
16 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
18 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
22 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
23 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
24 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
25 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
28 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
29 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
30 BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
31 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
32 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
33 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
35 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
36 LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
37 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
38 GNANN Louisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 GUDE Pauline Johanna 1996 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
40 MOTTNER Marlen 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 MOCK Miriam 1997 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
43 ZATIK Zofia 1996 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
44 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
45 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
46 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
47 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
49 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 BRESLER Kira 1994 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
54 BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
55 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
56 SOMMER Bianca 1995 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
57 KAMMEL Cosima 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
62 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
63 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
64 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
65 1st round JAHN Jessica 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
66 1st round POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
67 1st round KUCKARTZ Ines 1996 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
68 1st round GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
69 1st round CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa 1996 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
70 1st round MEAUXSOONE Estelle 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
71 1st round MÖGENBURG Rebekka 1995 F GER MTV Celle (GER)
72 1st round WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
73 1st round OLEWSKI Laura 1997 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
74 1st round RISCHMANN Pava 1996 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
75 1st round RETLER Rebekka 1997 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
76 1st round LILLIG Carmen 1996 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
77 1st round BLASS Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
78 1st round MÖLLER Brinja Kira 1997 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
79 1st round STANGE Saskia 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
80 1st round EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER TG Münster (GER)
81 1st round SCHOLZE Pia Sophie 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
82 1st round KNAPPMANN Alke 1995 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
83 1st round SPORER Valerie 1995 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
84 1st round SIGISMUND Christina 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
85 1st round BEHRWIND Valérie 1996 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
86 1st round DEBSCHÜTZ Lisa Susanna 1994 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
87 1st round KNIPP Tabea 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
88 1st round ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
89 1st round KIENZLE Elora 1995 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
90 1st round RUNGE Akasha 1995 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
91 1st round FREY Melanie 1995 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 THUERINGEN       GER
2 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 POSER Antonia 1998 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 WAGENHALS Fabia 1997 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 MESSEMER Elena 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WISKEMANN Tabea 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
8 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 STANGE Saskia 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 GLATTKOWSKI Finia 1995 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 GUDE Pauline Johanna 1996 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
12 JAHN Jessica 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
12 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 1st round CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa 1996 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
13 1st round MÖLLER Brinja Kira 1997 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
13 1st round ENGELMANN Tabea 1996 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
14 1st round BEHRWIND Valérie 1996 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
14 1st round SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
14 1st round AUER Diana 1998 F GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
15 1st round WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
15 1st round LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 1st round NAIM Sarah 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
16 1st round LIEBIG Melissa 1996 F GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
16 1st round MÖGENBURG Rebekka 1995 F GER MTV Celle (GER)
16 1st round ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
16 1st round KUCKARTZ Ines 1996 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)