Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
April 16, 2011 - April 17, 2011

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
5 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
9 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
10 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
14 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
23 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
35 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
38 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
42 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
43 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
44 NITA Valentin 1989 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
45 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
46 TEACA Iulian 1986 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
47 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
48 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
49 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
50 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
51 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
52 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
53 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
56 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
57 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
58 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 COLOT Tibault 1983 M BEL
61 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
66 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
67 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 RASCU Mihai 1989 M ROU
69 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
69 PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
71 1st round HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
72 1st round MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
73 1st round BAUR Nils 1984 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
73 1st round HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 1st round STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
76 1st round HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
77 1st round PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
78 1st round SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 1st round KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
80 1st round KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
81 1st round GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
82 1st round LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 1st round WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
84 1st round BAKULIN Evgenij 1987 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
85 1st round GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
85 1st round NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
85 1st round OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
88 1st round HARY Andreas 1978 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
88 1st round MAYER Patrick 1981 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
88 1st round ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
91 1st round PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
91 1st round FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)