Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
5 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
7 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
8 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
12 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
13 | N | BESANT Cecile Rose Maria | 2006 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | STRONGOLI Erika | 2006 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
16 | N | PFOUGA Lara | 2006 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
17 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
18 | N | WÖLL Tara | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
19 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
20 | N | VOELL Elina | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
21 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
22 | N | STENZEL Helen | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
9 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | OCKENFELS Robert | 2006 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
12 | N | KILINC Harun | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
17 | N | ZANNER Raoul | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
18 | N | ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
19 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
20 | N | EICHLER Phil | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
21 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
22 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
23 | N | FISCHBEIN Jaroslaw | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
24 | N | HERBERGER Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
25 | N | AKBARI Lian | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
26 | N | WEGE Anton | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
27 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) |
Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÜLSE Lina | 2011 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
5 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | HAHN Valeria | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | GANEA Anastasia | 2011 | F | ROU | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
9 | N | DIEHL Selma | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
10 | N | BEHRENS Annabelle | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
11 | N | LINDNER Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | ||
12 | N | DENIZ Elif | 2010 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
13 | N | BERGMANN Vanessa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | CERNATINSCHI Daria | 2011 | F | ROU | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
15 | N | TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
5 | N | GÖTZ Falko | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
6 | N | REMBOWSKI Leopold | 2011 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | BARZ Jonathan | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
8 | N | KONRAD Diego | 2011 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | GOTTA Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | PISCITELLO Leo | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | GERHARDS Arne | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
12 | N | GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
13 | N | AHRIZ Anas | 2010 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | ADEY Fjodor | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | RHEIN Benjamin | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
16 | N | KRASNOSELSKIY Fedor | 2011 | M | RUS | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) |
Foil Women's U13 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
1 | N | BERGMANN Vanessa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON BECKH Eva | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEHRENS Annabelle | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Valeria | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIEHL Selma | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFOUGA Lara | 2006 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WÖLL Tara | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
4 | N | STENZEL Helen | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
1 | N | REMBOWSKI Leopold | 2011 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PISCITELLO Leo | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | AHRIZ Anas | 2010 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARZ Jonathan | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÖTZ Falko | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZANNER Raoul | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) |
Foil Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
6 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
9 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
10 | N | STENZEL Helen | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
11 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
13 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
15 | N | MATHEY Kaya | 2009 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
16 | N | ROSTOMASHVILI Anna | 2008 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
17 | N | YILDIZ Berfin | 2009 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
18 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
19 | N | MEYER Matilda | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
20 | N | HÜLSE Lina | 2011 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
21 | N | DIEHL Selma | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
22 | N | BEHRENS Annabelle | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
23 | N | TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
24 | N | BAUERMEISTER Greta | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
25 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | KILINC Harun | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | LEE Matteo | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
12 | N | ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
13 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | MANIA Christoph | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
17 | N | LODDE Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
18 | N | AKBARI Lian | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
19 | N | GERHARDS Arne | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
20 | N | BUCERIUS Julius | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
21 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
22 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
23 | N | ANDERSCH Paul | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
24 | N | SCHMIDT Simon Maximilian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
25 | N | WANG Gavin | 2008 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
26 | N | FISCHBEIN Jaroslaw | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
26 | N | BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
28 | N | LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
29 | N | GÖTZ Falko | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
30 | N | MITSCHKE Lars | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LODDE Annabelle | 2012 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | ENCHEV Elena Vasilia | 2013 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | JANZ Friederike | 2012 | F | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | ||
7 | N | HENKEL Marie | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | TENELSEN Emily | 2012 | F | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | ||
9 | N | HOFMANN Emily | 2013 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANNIER Nils | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | LÖWENSTEIN Franz | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | LIVOVSKY Lionel | 2012 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | ||
7 | N | MOLLE Paul | 2012 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 | N | LODDE Konstantin | 2016 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
9 | N | HOFFMANN Noah | 2013 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
10 | N | WEINGÄRTNER Frederik | 2013 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
11 | N | SPRIESTERSBACH Tim | 2014 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | SCHULENBERG Levin | 2014 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | REICH Philipp | 2012 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
14 | N | NAMGALADZE Ivan | 2012 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | LUFT Clemens | 2013 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
16 | N | AHRIZ Zayd | 2013 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
17 | N | MOLTER Vincent | 2013 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
Foil Women's U15 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
1 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAUERMEISTER Greta | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | STENZEL Helen | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEYER Matilda | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
4 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
Foil Men's U15 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEE Matteo | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
1 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
1 | N | ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
1 | N | FISCHBEIN Jaroslaw | 2008 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KILINC Harun | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | WANG Gavin | 2008 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | ANDERSCH Paul | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | MITSCHKE Lars | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | AKBARI Lian | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
6 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | LODDE Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | SCHMIDT Simon Maximilian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |