Back to list

Results

Campeonato Paranaense Infantil e Veterano
BRA Curitiba
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUNNACLES Penelope 2009 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N ROSSA Lais 2009 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N FERREIRA Ana Clara 2010 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N ALVES Julia 2009 F BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)
5 N MACHADO Maria Eduarda 2011 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
6 N DE LA TORRE Giovanna 2011 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
7 N DE LA TORRE Manuela 2009 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
8 N DAMASIO Helena 2009 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
9 N PEIXOTO Hannah 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
10 N BAGLIOLI Luana 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
0 F 1st round CECY Helena 2010 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUNNACLES Patricio 1974 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N JUSTEN Marcio 1971 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
5 N TEIXEIRA Iverson 1976 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
6 N MELANI Ronald 1976 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
7 N BELO Rafael 1973 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
8 N BRANCO Gabriel 1982 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
9 N OLIVEIRA Robinson 1963 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 N ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
11 N ACCIOLY Ricardo 1959 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
12 N LENARTOVICZ Eduardo 1970 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
0 F 1st round ZANELLA Carlos 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
2 N CHISTA Maria Vitoria 2007 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N OLIVEIRA Ana Clara 2008 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N VITÓRIA Hillary Vitória 2007 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
5 N BEZERRA Ana Júlia 2008 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
6 N PEÇA Geovana 2008 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROSSA Lais 2009 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
3 N IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N EMED Maria Luiza 2008 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
5 N VOLACO Isabela 2008 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
6 N KLIMECK Olivia 2008 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
7 N MANCINI Isabela 2008 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
8 N DE LA TORRE Manuela 2009 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
0 F 1st round RUNNACLES Penelope 2009 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)

Epee Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PICK Helena 2013 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N SILVERIO Lívia 2014 F BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)
3 N KASTRUP BOND Maria Alice 2014 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
3 N MANFRE Camila 2014 F BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)
5 N CAÑETE MADEIRA BARBOSA Maria 2013 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)

Epee Men's Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUSTEN Marcio 1971 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Robinson 1963 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N ZANELLA Carlos 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N LENARTOVICZ Eduardo 1970 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
6 N ACCIOLY Ricardo 1959 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)

Sabre Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PLATA Leonardo 2013 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
2 N LENZI Lucas 2013 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N COSTA João 2014 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N BRAVO Heron 2013 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
5 N LOPES Henrique 2015 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE LA TORRE Giovanna 2011 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N MACHADO Maria Eduarda 2011 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N ZANLORENSI Mariana 2011 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
3 N ALTHEIM Ana Beatriz 2011 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
5 N TOSCANI Marina 2011 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
6 A KASTRUP BOND Maria Alice 2014 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
0 F 1st round PEREIRA Isadora 2012 F BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUSTUS Benjamin 2011 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Samuel 2012 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N AMORIM Lucas 2011 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N FLORES Gabriel 2012 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUSTUS Israel 2010 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
2 N OLIVEIRA Samuel 2012 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N JUSTUS Benjamin 2011 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PORTO Arthur 2007 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
2 N HOPFER Pedro 2008 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N SOUZA Matheus 2007 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N ARMANI Luca 2008 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
6 N DE FREYN Matteo 2009 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
7 N KLAS Gustavo 2007 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
8 N MELANI Luigi 2009 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
9 N BELO Enzo 2009 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
10 N MACEDO Lucas 2009 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
2 N ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N DA SILVA Erlon 1977 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TEIXEIRA Fabiana 1972 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N RAMOS Kelly 1967 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
3 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N RAMOS Simone 1979 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
5 N FRANCO Luciana 1974 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
6 N RIVAS Rossanna 1980 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
7 N CARLOTO Regina 1977 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
8 N FRANÇA Vanessa 1973 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)

Epee Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUZZI Bruno 2014 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N FERREIRA Otto 2015 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N CARVALHO Arthur 2015 M BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)
3 N LENZI Lucas 2013 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
0 A 1st round TEIXEIRA Benjamin 2013 M BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEGRELLO Alexandre 2011 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N ROTONDO Matteo 2011 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
3 N JANOTTO Joshua 2011 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N LOPES Matheus 2012 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
5 N GODOI João Lucca 2012 M BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
6 N VICENTE Asafe 2012 M BRA PIB Esgrima Mais Ativa (BRA)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PEIXOTO Hannah 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
2 N SOUZA Maria Eduarda 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N GIRALDI Giovanna 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N DAMASIO Helena 2009 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
5 N BAGLIOLI Luana 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUGUSTO Henrique 2009 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
2 N MELANI Luigi 2009 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
3 N DE FREYN Matteo 2009 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 N BELO Enzo 2009 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
5 N MICHALTCHUK Erico 2010 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
6 N RAMOS Artur 2009 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
7 N MACEDO Lucas 2009 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
8 N NEGRELLO Alexandre 2011 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
9 N CALVET Arthur 2010 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
10 N POLLIO Matteo 2010 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
0 F 1st round JANOTTO Joshua 2011 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OLIVEIRA Ana Clara 2008 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
2 N SOUZA Maria Eduarda 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N PEIXOTO Hannah 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
3 N BEZERRA Ana Júlia 2008 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
5 N CHISTA Maria Vitoria 2007 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
6 N VITÓRIA Hillary Vitória 2007 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
7 N DAMASIO Helena 2009 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
8 N PEÇA Geovana 2008 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
9 N BAGLIOLI Luana 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)
10 N GIRALDI Giovanna 2010 F BRA Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA)