Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 | F | UKR | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | N | DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CHEVALIER Elsa | 2005 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WINIGER Lothar | 1986 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | PITTARD Ludovic | 1989 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NOTZON David | 1995 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | VERDIER Aurélien | 1995 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
5 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
7 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
8 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
9 | N | ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
10 | N | FONTANNAZ Sébastien | 1992 | M | SUI | MYE Martigny (SUI) |
Sabre Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MENDEZ GÖDDE Anna | 2009 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BRIOT Olivia | 2010 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROTTA Alin | 2010 | F | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HAVERMAN Romy | 2009 | F | ISR | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | DESCAMPS Satine | 2009 | F | FRA | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) |
Sabre Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SERINO Mattia | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FERRAND DAVID Raphaël | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FEUILLE Louis | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 | N | PANCHARD Kilian | 2010 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
7 | N | WALDER Adam | 2012 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
8 | N | HELLER Julien | 2010 | M | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) |
Sabre Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 | F | UKR | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | N | CROSS Jasmine | 2007 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CHAMBAZ Flore | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | BRIOT Olivia | 2010 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AIME Clark | 2006 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SERINO Mattia | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 | N | LUGON Esteban | 2007 | M | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
7 | N | ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
8 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
9 | N | RISSEEUW Raphaël | 2007 | M | FRA | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
10 | N | PEREZ Thomas | 1976 | M | FRA | TROYES GYMNI (FRA) |
Sabre Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DEVAUD Chloé | 2012 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | AUBORT Marion | 2011 | F | SUI | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MAILLARD Mia | 2013 | F | SUI | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) |
Sabre Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WANG Letai | 2012 | M | FRA | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | WALDER Adam | 2012 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BENZ Emmanuel | 2012 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FRIEDLI Julian | 2011 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | DELALOYE Florian | 2011 | M | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
6 | N | FRÉSARD Léo | 2013 | M | SUI | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) |