Back to list

Results

2022 Trekanten International
DEN København
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N DUMAS Maxime 2008 M FRA
3 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N VOLPEL Romann 2009 M FRA
5 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N CLARET Gaspard 2009 M FRA
8 N ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
11 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
15 N FRIIS Anker 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal 2009 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
3 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
5 N GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
8 N GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København (DEN)
0 F 1st round GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
5 N NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
10 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N TAN Lucas 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
19 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
21 N FRIIS Anker 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOLTENI Martina 2009 F ITA
2 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N GROßMANN Julie 2008 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 N NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)