Back to list

Results

2022 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 24, 2022 - September 24, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
2 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
3 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N KATSARDIS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
14 N BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
15 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
19 N AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N BALOS Georgios 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
23 N LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
24 N PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N CHATZIS Zois Georgios 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 N PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N MPOURVANIS Antonios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N PRISKOS Georgios Paraskevas 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
31 N KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
32 N SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round PAVLIDIS Georgios 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 N 1st round AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
38 N 1st round FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
40 N 1st round KARAKOUSIS Georgios Efraim 2007 M GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round VELALIS Georgios 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
43 N 1st round IOANNIDIS Pantelis Ayrton 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
0 A 1st round POULIANOS Michael 2008 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
0 A 1st round KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 A 1st round ZIMMO Maher 2009 M PLE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
3 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 N TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
6 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
7 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
9 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION (GRE)
11 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
12 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
13 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
14 A ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
15 N KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
17 N DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
18 N MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
19 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N KATSINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
23 N ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
23 N PSOFAKI Danai Pigi 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
25 N MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N SIOULA Olga Agapi 2009 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
27 N PYLIOU Lydia 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
28 N FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 N EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N 1st round TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
32 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N 1st round LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki 2009 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round KALAMPALIKI Miranta 2009 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 A 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)