Foil Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MARENBACH Alma | 2012 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LODDE Annabelle | 2012 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
5 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | CHRISTIAENS Selina | 2012 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
7 | N | SBOUI Sirin | 2012 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
8 | N | SCHEER Emilia | 2014 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SEVENHECK Kangxi | 2012 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PANNIER Nils | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | LÖWENSTEIN Franz | 2013 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | HERBERGER Roman | 2013 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | LORENZ Clemens Jan | 2012 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
9 | N | BAUERMEISTER Henri | 2012 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | HOFFMANN Noah | 2013 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
11 | N | LODDE Konstantin | 2016 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
12 | N | HUNDT Benjamin | 2012 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | MOLLE Paul | 2012 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
14 | N | SPRIESTERSBACH Tim | 2014 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | MOLTER Vincent | 2013 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
Foil Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | COLSMAN Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÜLSE Lina | 2011 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
5 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
7 | N | POLLEMS Zarah | 2010 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
8 | N | BERGMANN Vanessa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | PERTERMANN Marlene Sophie | 2011 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
10 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | HANRATH Nike | 2011 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) |
Foil Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHMITZ Meo | 2010 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
5 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | RANGER Tristan | 2010 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
7 | N | SCHMID Erik | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | GOTTA Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | BARZ Jonathan | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
10 | N | SEYOUM Jona Elio | 2011 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
11 | N | BOERMANS Emil Johan | 2010 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
12 | N | GERHARDS Arne | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | PISCITELLO Leo | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | GEHRMANN Fynn | 2010 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
15 | N | DIETZ Lorenz Kasper | 2010 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
16 | N | HERZEN Theo | 2011 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
17 | N | GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
18 | N | RHEIN Benjamin | 2010 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
19 | N | REMBOWSKI Leopold | 2011 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
20 | N | JÜCHSER Anton | 2010 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
21 | N | LANGE Linus Henry | 2011 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
Epee Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | 2009 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
6 | N | GUO Belle | 2008 | F | USA | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | KORB Charlotte | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
9 | N | SPRINGER Cleo | 2009 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
10 | N | LORR Clara | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | 2008 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
12 | N | KNIPP Neele | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) |
Epee Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GÜTTLER Maximilian | 2008 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FEY Tom | 2010 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | TONG Felix Kuo | 2009 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
6 | N | MENSE Leonhard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
7 | N | HEYSER Julius | 2009 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
8 | N | SCHICK Kjell | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
9 | N | GIERSBACH Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
10 | N | GRAUDENZ Kalle | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
12 | N | DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
13 | N | ZHANG Haomeng | 2011 | M | CHN | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | MACKENSEN Jasper | 2009 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
15 | N | TATAROV Arseny | 2010 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
16 | N | BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
17 | N | HELFERT Carlo | 2008 | M | GER | Melsunger TG FA (GER) | ||
18 | N | POWSZEDNIAK Sebastian | 2009 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) |
Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
7 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 | N | WÖLL Tara | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | OVCHINNIKOVA Alisa | 2007 | F | LAT | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
11 | N | CWIKLA Santana | 2006 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PRADEILLES Martin | 2007 | M | FRA | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOK Tigo | 2008 | M | NED | |||
5 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
10 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | KILINC Harun | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | ZANNER Raoul | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | OSTER Jan-Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
15 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
16 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
17 | N | HERBERGER Maxim | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
18 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
19 | N | WEGE Anton | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
20 | N | NITTRITZ Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) |
Epee Women's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HELDMANN Tanja | 1978 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHREIBER Nina | 1973 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOERR Anna | 1968 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Christine | 1980 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
5 | N | GLASER Sabine | 1980 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
6 | N | HUTTEL Anja | 1974 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
7 | N | AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | 1975 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
8 | N | LÖHLER Bärbel | 1965 | F | GER | Tura Meldorf (GER) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBBERGER Katrin | 1993 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | NORD Annika | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
5 | N | LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
6 | N | CLUSEN Alva | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
7 | N | RASMUSSEN Annika | 2005 | F | USA | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
8 | N | JAKOBI Lotta | 1998 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
9 | N | KOCH Hanna | 2007 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
10 | N | WEBER Saskia | 1997 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
11 | N | NEITZKE Martina | 1976 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
12 | N | KÖHLER Laura | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
13 | N | WAGNER Anna | 1990 | F | GER | SFC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | ||
14 | N | WAGNER Elke | 1967 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
15 | N | RIDDER Alrun | 2005 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) |
Epee Men's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FUCHS Guido | 1971 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Michael | 1959 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | FEY Bertram | 1977 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOCHER Harald | 1950 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
5 | N | RESCHKO Leonid | 1964 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
6 | N | VOGEL Markus Joachim | 1969 | M | GER | SFC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | ||
7 | N | WAGNER Reinhard | 1967 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
8 | N | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
9 | N | ZVEREV Konstantin | 1977 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
10 | N | HELLER Erich | 1943 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
11 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
12 | N | ZIEHER Martin | 1961 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
13 | N | BENNER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 | N | KNOLL Heiko | 1966 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
15 | N | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
16 | N | GÄNZ Thorsten | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
17 | N | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | 1965 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | ||
18 | N | GERHARDT Günther | 1956 | M | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | ||
19 | N | ECKE Joachim | 1971 | M | GER | Melsunger TG FA (GER) | ||
20 | N | CLUSEN Olaf | 1972 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
21 | N | MÜNTINGA Gerhard | 1939 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
22 | N | BERICK Christian | 1965 | M | GER | SFC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | ||
23 | N | CWIKLA Ricardo | 1973 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANZ Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | THELEN Johannes | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | KÖHLER Julian | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
6 | N | PETERS Remi Leon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
7 | N | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
8 | N | FREISBERG André | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
9 | N | LI Mahei Manhai | 1988 | M | CHN | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10 | N | RICHTER Kai | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
11 | N | HOCKE Sebastian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
12 | N | SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | WEINERT Thomas | 1975 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | AREND Timo | 1986 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | ||
15 | N | GERNDT Jan | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) |
Epee Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | GERHARDT Ariane | 2012 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Olivia | 2012 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENAL Liv | 2012 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | EL BADRAWY Nala | 2012 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | PANDEY Agrima | 2012 | F | IND | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | HILKEN Helene | 2012 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | BREITENFELDER Malin | 2013 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | LINKENBACH Sanna | 2012 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | GLASER Marlene | 2013 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
11 | N | MARTE Kyra | 2013 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
12 | N | REPS Milena | 2013 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | ROSENBERG Mathilde | 2012 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
14 | N | BACKS Luna | 2012 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | WISNIEWSKA Bianka | 2012 | F | POL | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | OBERKIRCHER Janna | 2013 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
17 | N | MACANOVIC Sofia | 2012 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
18 | N | ZOLLNER Johanna | 2013 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DRESS Ludwig | 2012 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | KERK Mathis | 2012 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHIANG Nico | 2012 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUN Rongbin | 2013 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
5 | N | HABEL Philipp | 2012 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | EHRHARDT Felix | 2012 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | CLAUSWITZ Carlo Luc | 2013 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
8 | N | NAUMANN Silas Nico | 2012 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | EIPEL Jona-Tiberius | 2013 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | SCHÜTZE Ruben | 2013 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | KUBACKA Fabio | 2013 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) |
Epee Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRUMENTO Emilia | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUN Pujia | 2010 | F | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAF Louisa | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
5 | N | STERNBERG Lya | 2010 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
6 | N | NICKEL Tabea | 2010 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
7 | N | RÜHL Paula | 2011 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
8 | N | ANSORGE Maja Alessia | 2011 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
9 | N | MIAO Sirui Mia | 2010 | F | CHN | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
10 | N | HUANG Shuwen | 2011 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | KÖHLER Paula | 2010 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | ZVEREV Maja | 2011 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
13 | N | GLAAS Isabella | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | HASSFURTER Lene | 2011 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) |
Epee Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TATAROV Arseny | 2010 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FEY Tom | 2010 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
5 | N | DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
6 | N | FISCHER Hugo | 2011 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | ||
7 | N | FRICKE Justus | 2011 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
8 | N | ZHANG Haomeng | 2011 | M | CHN | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | 2010 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
10 | N | MÜLLER Elia | 2011 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
11 | N | ARSHAVSKIY Maxim | 2010 | M | UZB | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | SAGERT Lukas | 2011 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | ILIN-TOMICH Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | ||
14 | N | HISGE Felix | 2011 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | STILLER Carl | 2010 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
16 | N | SÜVERN Elio | 2011 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
17 | N | HARTNAGEL Joschua | 2011 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) |
Foil Women's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
5 | N | OHREM Muriel | 2008 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
6 | N | MOSKVITIN Nika | 2009 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
7 | N | DORNSEIFF Lena | 2008 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
8 | N | LANGE Anna Sophie | 2009 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
9 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
10 | N | STENZEL Helen | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
11 | N | HENNERKES Julia | 2009 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
12 | N | ILINA Victoria | 2008 | F | RUS | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | ROSTOMASHVILI Anna | 2008 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | BRENNER Rahel | 2008 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
16 | N | NIERENBERG Emily | 2008 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
17 | N | WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
18 | N | YILDIZ Berfin | 2009 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
19 | N | ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANSEN Arvid | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | KILINC Harun | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
8 | N | KOK Tigo | 2008 | M | NED | |||
9 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | LODDE Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
11 | N | RATH Hugo | 2008 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
12 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
13 | N | BUCERIUS Julius | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
14 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | KAHL Hannes | 2008 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
17 | N | MORLOCK Felix | 2010 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
18 | N | GROß Maximilian Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
19 | N | BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
20 | N | ANDERSCH Paul | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
21 | N | HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
22 | N | GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
23 | N | LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
24 | N | BERNIUS Sebastian | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
25 | N | LOTT Felix | 2009 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |
Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STERNBERG Ina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | SHA Chuyi | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEINERT Isabel | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
5 | N | KOCH Hanna | 2007 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
6 | N | RÜHL Emma | 2007 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
7 | N | GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
8 | N | GLASER Pauline | 2008 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
9 | N | GLAAS Alwina | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
10 | N | BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | 2008 | F | GBR | |||
11 | N | BÖSEL Ayla Belen | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
12 | N | DREYER Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
13 | N | GÄRTNER Nadine | 2006 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TATAROV Viktor | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAYER Mighty Maitian | 2009 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | THEOBALD Felix | 2007 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOTZ Philip | 2006 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
5 | N | GERNDT Jan | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) |
Foil Women's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HELDMANN Tanja | 1978 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLL Patricia | 1964 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Antje | 1979 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIDDER Alrun | 2005 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOHNEN Cara | 2003 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
5 | N | ECKSTEIN Seana | 2001 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | NEITZKE Martina | 1976 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
8 | N | WÖLL Tara | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
9 | N | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10 | N | RIDDER Reimut | 2006 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
11 | N | CWIKLA Santana | 2006 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
12 | N | KUO En-Chia | 1997 | F | TPE | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | KLÖS Maja | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
14 | N | CWIKLA Lilly-Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
15 | N | ZDANOV Katerina | 2005 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
Foil Men's Veteran Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WAGNER Reinhard | 1967 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FEY Bertram | 1977 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | WÖRLE Gert | 1964 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
5 | N | OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
6 | N | CWIKLA Ricardo | 1973 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
7 | N | BENNER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
8 | N | SEVENHECK Helmut | 1957 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHWANNINGER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | 1996 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
5 | N | OTT Janosch | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
6 | N | BRETTNICH Leo | 1998 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
7 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
8 | N | GESSNER Christoph | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
9 | N | SICILIANO Saro | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
10 | N | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
11 | N | STETZKA Vincent | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
12 | N | HOLDER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
12 | N | BENDER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
14 | N | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
15 | N | VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
16 | N | INERLE Lukas | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
17 | N | NITTRITZ Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | Dürener FC (GER) |