Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOVISEK Judit | 1984 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SOMOGYIOVA Lucia | 1973 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | KRSNAKOVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | KUZMOVA Miroslava | 1990 | F | SVK | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
5 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
6 | N | MÍČKOVÁ Andrea | 1992 | F | SVK | |||
7 | N | CIPAROVA Dagmar | 1989 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
8 | N | SCHNORREROVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
9 | N | CISTA Martina | 1990 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
10 | N | FARKASOVA Kristina | 1992 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
11 | N | BELAS Karolina | 1987 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
12 | N | TURANOVA Kristina | 1984 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
13 | N | KUBUSOVA Vlasta | 1989 | F | SVK | |||
14 | N | DANIELOVA Eva | 1989 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
15 | N | HARICOVA Zuzana | 1991 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
16 | N | MATEIDESZOVÁ Karolína | 1974 | F | SVK | |||
17 | N | CHRPOVÁ Dagmar | 1978 | F | SVK | |||
18 | N | GIANNETTO Nina | 1994 | F | ITA | |||
19 | N | KUCEROVA Petra | 1994 | F | SVK | STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK) | ||
20 | N | SEDÍLEKOVÁ Ela | 1993 | F | SVK | |||
21 | N | POLIAKOVÁ Erika | 1992 | F | SVK |
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | CHRPOVÁ Dagmar | 1978 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | KUZMOVA Miroslava | 1990 | F | SVK | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
1 | N | CIPAROVA Dagmar | 1989 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | SCHNORREROVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SOMOGYIOVA Lucia | 1973 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | LOVISEK Judit | 1984 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | MÍČKOVÁ Andrea | 1992 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | FARKASOVA Kristina | 1992 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CISTA Martina | 1990 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BELAS Karolina | 1987 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 3 | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | TURANOVA Kristina | 1984 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | DANIELOVA Eva | 1989 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | KUBUSOVA Vlasta | 1989 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) | ||||
5 | N | SEDÍLEKOVÁ Ela | 1993 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | KRSNAKOVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | POLIAKOVÁ Erika | 1992 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | GIANNETTO Nina | 1994 | F | ITA |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BOLEDOVIC Ivan | 1965 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BUJNOVSKY Branislav | 1979 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KAPRAL Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
5 | N | SETNICKY Ladislav | 1985 | M | SVK | |||
6 | N | JURCACKO Viktor | 1982 | M | SVK | |||
7 | N | SZALAY Jan | 1992 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
8 | N | BERKA Adam | 1982 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
9 | N | BENO Lubomir | 1983 | M | SVK | |||
10 | N | DOLEŽEL Tomáš | 1987 | M | SVK | |||
11 | N | HABODASZ Jakub | 1979 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
12 | N | CIPAR Stefan | 1988 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
13 | N | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
14 | N | KAZIK Tomas | 1983 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
15 | N | KERNATS Michal-Gejza | 1992 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
16 | N | MILLER Jakub | 1977 | M | SVK | |||
17 | N | FISER Juraj | 1978 | M | SVK | STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK) | ||
18 | N | BOKES Tomas | 1984 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
19 | N | BANACKÝ Daniel | 1976 | M | SVK | |||
20 | N | GEJMOVSKY Alexander | 1983 | M | SVK | SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK) | ||
21 | N | LINDER Marek | 1986 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
22 | N | MARKUSEK Ivan | 1992 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
23 | N | AC Martin | 1980 | M | SVK | |||
24 | N | SEKO Darius | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
25 | N | KAZIK Martin | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
26 | N | PROKOP Michal | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
27 | N | KOSC Ivan | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
28 | N | HALUSKA Marek | 1987 | M | SVK | |||
29 | N | BERECZK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
30 | N | KORCOK Peter | 1988 | M | SVK | KSS Zvolen (SVK) | ||
31 | N | SEŇKO Jakub | 1991 | M | SVK | |||
32 | N | ŽIAK Miroslav | 1977 | M | SVK | |||
33 | N | VANČO Valerián | 1976 | M | SVK | |||
34 | N | NIKOLOV Filip | 1994 | M | SVK | STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK) | ||
35 | N | BROGYANYI Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
36 | N | KRAUS Daniel | 1994 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | AC Martin | 1980 | M | SVK | |||
1 | N | BENO Lubomir | 1983 | M | SVK | |||
1 | N | DOLEŽEL Tomáš | 1987 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | MILLER Jakub | 1977 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | FISER Juraj | 1978 | M | SVK | STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK) | ||
2 | N | HABODASZ Jakub | 1979 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BOLEDOVIC Ivan | 1965 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | MARKUSEK Ivan | 1992 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KOSC Ivan | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | JURCACKO Viktor | 1982 | M | SVK | |||
3 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | CIPAR Stefan | 1988 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | SETNICKY Ladislav | 1985 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | BOKES Tomas | 1984 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
5 | N | BUJNOVSKY Branislav | 1979 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | BERKA Adam | 1982 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | GEJMOVSKY Alexander | 1983 | M | SVK | SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KS SNINA | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||||
6 | N | KAPRAL Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KAZIK Tomas | 1983 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KAZIK Martin | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
7 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA 3 | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
7 | N | KARKALIK Matej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | BROGYANYI Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | KERNATS Michal-Gejza | 1992 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | BERECZK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
8 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
8 | N | SZALAY Jan | 1992 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
8 | N | PROKOP Michal | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
8 | N | HALUSKA Marek | 1987 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | MIXED SVK 2 | SVK | |||||
9 | N | SEŇKO Jakub | 1991 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | SEKO Darius | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | ŽIAK Miroslav | 1977 | M | SVK |