Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | VARGA-HANESZ Julia | 1995 | F | HUN | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GABASOVA Maria Lujza | 1996 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
6 | N | SLANČÍKOVÁ Eva | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
7 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
8 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
9 | N | LAZORÍKOVÁ Katarína | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
10 | N | LAŠTIAKOVÁ Ema | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
11 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
12 | N | MACEJAKOVA Aneta | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
1 | N | VARGA-HANESZ Julia | 1995 | F | HUN | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
1 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
1 | N | MACEJAKOVA Aneta | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | GABASOVA Maria Lujza | 1996 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | SLANČÍKOVÁ Eva | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | LAŠTIAKOVÁ Ema | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | LAZORÍKOVÁ Katarína | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | ILLE Simon | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | VENCOVSKY Pavel | 1995 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
6 | N | ZLACKY Filip | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
7 | N | KUCKA Branislav | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
8 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
9 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
10 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
11 | N | HANESZ Zoltan | 1997 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
12 | N | MICHALIK Samuel | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
13 | N | GABERA Erik | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
14 | N | SZABO Karol | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
15 | N | HORVATH Matyi | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
16 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
17 | N | KONDRK Alen | 1996 | M | SVK | |||
18 | N | DUNAJ Denis | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
19 | N | KULKA Peter | 1998 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
20 | N | GERSI Tomas | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
21 | N | HRBAN Jakub | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
22 | N | KRAUS Peter | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
23 | N | KOVAC Pavol | 1997 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
24 | N | STOJKA Boris | 2000 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
25 | N | ZAHORCAK Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | KULKA Peter | 1998 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | GERSI Tomas | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | MICHALIK Samuel | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | HANESZ Zoltan | 1997 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GABERA Erik | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
4 | N | ZLACKY Filip | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | HRBAN Jakub | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | ILLE Simon | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | HORVATH Matyi | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
5 | N | SZABO Karol | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
5 | N | VENCOVSKY Pavel | 1995 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
6 | N | DUNAJ Denis | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KOVAC Pavol | 1997 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
6 | N | KUCKA Branislav | 1998 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) |