Epee Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | CIKATRICISOVA Alzbeta | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
6 | N | TOBISZOVÁ Monika | 2000 | F | SVK | |||
7 | N | KIRCHNER Emma | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
8 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
9 | N | KOLLAROVA Monika Sara | 2000 | F | SVK | |||
10 | N | ONDIČOVÁ Jana | 2001 | F | SVK | |||
11 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
12 | N | MACEJAKOVA Aneta | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
Epee Women's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
1 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
1 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
1 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | KIRCHNER Emma | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | ONDIČOVÁ Jana | 2001 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | KOLLAROVA Monika Sara | 2000 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | CIKATRICISOVA Alzbeta | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KRSNAKOVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | NEMCOVA Jana | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
5 | N | ARYA Ida | 1983 | F | SVK | SV Wangen (GER) | ||
6 | N | LINDEROVA Nina | 1991 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
7 | N | TURANOVA Kristina | 1984 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
8 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
9 | N | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
10 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
11 | N | MACEJAKOVA Aneta | 1998 | F | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
12 | N | RECLOVA Klara | 1997 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
13 | N | HORSKÁ Petra | 1974 | F | SVK | |||
14 | N | KUBUSOVA Vlasta | 1989 | F | SVK | |||
15 | N | DRUGDOVÁ Andrea | 1977 | F | SVK | |||
16 | N | BORODOVČÁKOVÁ Marcela | 1979 | F | SVK | |||
17 | N | TOBISZOVÁ Monika | 2000 | F | SVK |
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | SOMOGYIOVA Lucia | 1973 | F | SVK | |||
1 | N | TURANOVA Kristina | 1984 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | TOBISZOVÁ Monika | 2000 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | LICHANCOVÁ Alica | 1998 | F | SVK | |||
2 | N | KRSNAKOVA Lucia | 1986 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | GABASOVA Eva | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KUBUSOVA Vlasta | 1989 | F | SVK | |||
3 | N | ROSKOVA Sonja | 2000 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Epee Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | STROPPIANA Giulio Junior | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | KOTELES Balint | 2000 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
6 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
7 | N | COREJ Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
8 | N | CIKATRICIS Michal | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
9 | N | CSIZMADIA Oliver | 2001 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
10 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
11 | N | PERLÁC Radovan | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
12 | N | SZABO Karol | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
13 | N | KULKA Peter | 1998 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
14 | N | ADAMKA Matej | 2001 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
15 | N | NOVOTA Matej | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
16 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
17 | N | SOPOLIGA Michal | 2002 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
18 | N | ANDREJ Michael | 2000 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
18 | N | ZAHORCAK Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
20 | N | ILLE Simon | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
21 | N | GREČNER Adam | 1999 | M | SVK |
Epee Men's U20 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
2 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | COREJ Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
2 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
2 | N | STROPPIANA Giulio Junior | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KS 1903 KOSICE | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | ANDREJ Michael | 2000 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KOTELES Balint | 2000 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SOPOLIGA Michal | 2002 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
3 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
4 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | ZAHORCAK Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | GREČNER Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | CSIZMADIA Oliver | 2001 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
4 | N | CIKATRICIS Michal | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
5 | N | NOVOTA Matej | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | KULKA Peter | 1998 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | ADAMKA Matej | 2001 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SZALAY Jan | 1992 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
2 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | KRALIK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | RECLO Martin | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
6 | N | ILLE Ondrej | 1993 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | KAPRAL Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
8 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
9 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
10 | N | PURGINA Marian | 1970 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
11 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
12 | N | KAZIK Martin | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
13 | N | BOCKO Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
14 | N | GEJMOVSKY Alexander | 1983 | M | SVK | SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK) | ||
15 | N | BOKES Tomas | 1984 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
16 | N | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
17 | N | FISER Juraj | 1978 | M | SVK | STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK) | ||
18 | N | STEIS Lukas | 1995 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
19 | N | SZALAY Juraj | 1990 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
20 | N | SZABO Karol | 1998 | M | SVK | Slovensky Kord (SVK) | ||
21 | N | RECLO Michal | 2001 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
22 | N | KERNATS Michal-Gejza | 1992 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
23 | N | ADAMKA Matej | 2001 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
24 | N | GERBOC Jan | 1990 | M | SVK | |||
25 | N | GREČNER Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
26 | N | COREJ Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | |||
27 | N | ZLACKY Filip | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
28 | N | STOLÁRIK Peter | 1978 | M | SVK | |||
29 | N | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
30 | N | KRAVEC Pavol | 1991 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
31 | N | ANDREJ Michael | 2000 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
31 | N | IVAN Dominik | 1992 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
33 | N | BUHALA Oliver | 1992 | M | SVK | |||
34 | N | SCHNORRER Milan | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
35 | N | MLYNARCIK Peter | 1957 | M | SVK | |||
36 | N | TURAN Andrej | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
37 | N | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | |||
38 | N | GREGOR Miloš | 1980 | M | SVK | |||
39 | N | ZAHORCAK Samuel | 1999 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) |
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
1 | N | BOKES Tomas | 1984 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | DUDUC Alex | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | CIPAR Jan | 1997 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
1 | N | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 1999 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
2 | N | MIXED SVK | SVK | |||||
2 | N | SZALAY Juraj | 1990 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
2 | N | SZALAY Jan | 1992 | M | SVK | BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK) | ||
2 | N | GEJMOVSKY Alexander | 1983 | M | SVK | SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | STU BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
3 | N | KRALIK Andrej | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | 1995 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
4 | N | KS SNINA | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||||
4 | N | GERBOC Jan | 1990 | M | SVK | |||
4 | N | KAZIK Martin | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
4 | N | KAPRAL Martin | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
4 | N | BOCKO Matus | 1993 | M | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | ||
5 | N | AS BRATISLAVA | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
5 | N | ZLACKY Filip | 1997 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | STOLAR Samuel | 1998 | M | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||
5 | N | PURGINA Marian | 1970 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
5 | N | KOLLAR Gabriel | 1952 | M | SVK | |||
6 | N | KS 1903 KOSICE | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||||
6 | N | KRAVEC Pavol | 1991 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
6 | N | IVAN Dominik | 1992 | M | SVK | Willard Kosice (SVK) | ||
6 | N | DRENCAK Adam | 1999 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
6 | N | ANDREJ Michael | 2000 | M | SVK | KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) | ||
7 | N | BSK BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
7 | N | KERNATS Michal-Gejza | 1992 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | ADAMKA Matej | 2001 | M | SVK | BSK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
7 | N | SCHNORRER Milan | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
8 | N | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||||
8 | N | FISER Juraj | 1978 | M | SVK | STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK) | ||
8 | N | HABODASZ Jakub | 1979 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
8 | N | ERSEK Attila | 1984 | M | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
8 | N | JURCACKO Viktor | 1982 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | AS BRATISLAVA 2 | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | ||||
9 | N | GREGOR Miloš | 1980 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | TURAN Andrej | 1984 | M | SVK | |||
9 | N | STOLÁRIK Peter | 1978 | M | SVK |