Back to list

Results

Academy B BRC
GBR St Albans
July 9, 2022 - July 9, 2022

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
5 N DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
7 N DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
8 N LIU Kathryn 2008 F GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
9 N FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
10 N PANG Cheuk Yu 2005 F GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N MERGOUPIS Maria 2004 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
12 N MANNING Cerys 2003 F GBR Glasgow University Fencing Club (GBR)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
5 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
6 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
9 N ZHAO Yoyo 2005 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
10 N GALAZKA Dylan 2004 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
11 N PIERCE Matthew 2005 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
12 N BAXTER Elliott 2004 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
13 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N KHURANA Aum 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
15 N CHILDS Bob 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
16 N EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
17 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
18 N OLSSON Ryan 2005 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
19 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
20 N SAUNDERS Maximillian 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
21 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
22 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
23 N GEDDES Jack 2004 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
24 N EDWARDS Benjamin 2005 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
25 N FLURY Thomas 2003 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
26 N VLASENKO Bohdan 2007 M UKR
27 N LAURENT Alexis 2005 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
28 N MITCHELL Toby 1989 M GBR
29 N RHODES Finlay 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
30 N PANG Ho Fai Joshua 2007 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N HARMS Owen 1900 M GBR