Back to list

Results

2022 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 11, 2022 - June 12, 2022

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERAKI Christina 2014 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N DALKIDOU Anastasia 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
3 N DIMOPOULOU Zoi Michaela 2014 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
3 N PSARRA Anastasia 2014 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N POURSANIDI Iro Sofia 2012 F GRE TAXIARCHIS NAFPLIOU (GRE)
6 N ZAMARIA Maria Vasileia 2014 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOGEAS Panagiotis 2013 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N FILIPPAS Georgios 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PAPALAMPROS Dimitrios Marios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ALEXANDRIS Manthos 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N PAPADOPOULOS Periklis 2012 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
6 N AGRIPIDIS Ilias 2013 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N ZERDEVAS Vasileios 2012 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
8 N ZOUNOS Dimitrios 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N STAVRAKOPOULOS Ioannis 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N MALATOS Nikolaos 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N VLACHOGIANNIS Orfeas 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N ANGELOMENOS Aristeidis 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N TSIAMITROS Panagiotis 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PAPAPANAGIOTAKIS Orestis 2012 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N VOURVACHIS Georgios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N GEORGOULAS Vasileios Panagiotis 2012 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
17 N SANNAS Elefterios 2014 M GRE TAXIARCHIS NAFPLIOU (GRE)
18 N TOKMAZOV Artemios 2014 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N PSARRAS Orestis 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N PETTAS Orfeas Georgios 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N KYRGIOS Athanasios 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N KARYOFYLLIS Lazaros 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N VASILAKIS Evangelos 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N GASTERATOS Christos 2014 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
25 N NTOVOLOS Dionysios 2014 M GRE TAXIARCHIS NAFPLIOU (GRE)
26 F APERGIS Fotios 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALAVOURA Angeliki Emmanouela 2012 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 N PAPASTYLIANOU Ioanna 2012 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N KYRIMI Pigi 2013 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N POLYMENAKOU Angeliki Elisavet 2013 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N MARAGKOU Maria Ioanna 2013 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
6 N KANAVOU Eirini 2012 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 N STAVROPOULOU Dioni 2012 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N CHRISTI Apostolia 2012 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
9 N ATHANASOPOULOU Nefeli 2013 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N PERRI Maria Elvira 2013 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N PASSA Eirini 2013 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round PAPADOGIANNAKI Paraskevi 2014 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AVGOUSTIS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 N THEODORAKIS Ioannis 2012 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N KANAVOS Georgios Dimitrios 2012 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N STEFANOPOULOS Evangelos Konstantinos 2013 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 N CHRISTIDIS Dimitrios 2012 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N KIRGINAS Marios Zois 2012 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
7 N VOULGARIS Alexios 2012 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
8 N TSAOUSIS PAPALEXANDROU Orestis 2012 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N LEMONIS Panagiotis 2013 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N WANG Zanqin 2013 M CHN A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
11 N MOUNTRICHAS Anastasios 2012 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N CHARALAMPIDIS Filippos 2014 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N CHARALAMPIDIS Ektor Ioannis 2012 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N GAO Xiaobo 2014 M CHN L.O.VARIS (GRE)
15 N GOUNARIS Angelos 2013 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N ROMPOGIANNAKIS Nikolaos 2014 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
17 N KONTOCHRISTOFIS Nikolaos 2014 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIRELES - MEGALOPOULOS Karlos 2012 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 N ZIMMO Yamen 2012 M PLE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
3 N NOTARAS Stavros Minas 2014 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N NTIVIS Iasonas 2013 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N KANTAROS Prokopios 2012 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
6 N ZARMPINIS Marios Ioannis 2013 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N PAIXOS Christos 2013 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N ARGYRIS Konstantinos Christos 2012 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
9 N TSOLAKIDIS Alexandros Ermis 2014 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 N CHATZIDAKIS Pavlos 2014 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
11 N BATALIAS Ioannis 2012 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
12 N VOULGARIS IVANOVITS Maximos Georgios 2014 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N NESTORAS Stavros 2014 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N MARKOS Nikiforos 2014 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N STAVRIANOS Alkinoos 2012 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N TSAVALIAS Andreas 2013 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N KATSAOUNIS David 2013 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
18 N KOLOVEAS Dimitrios 2014 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
19 N STAVRIANAKIS Marinos 2014 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 N BOUKOUVALAS Marios 2014 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 A 1st round FARMAKIDIS Stylianos 2013 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 A 1st round LEKKAS Aristotelis Ioannis 2013 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)

Sabre Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEONTIADOU Marina - Ioanna 2012 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 N GOUSOPOULOU Pandora 2013 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N PAPADAKI Eirini 2012 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N ZOUMPOU Sofia 2012 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N BOBOC Maria - Elena 2012 F ROU ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
6 N GEORGOPOULOU Chrysoula 2014 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
7 N PETROUTSOU Argyro 2012 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
8 N ANTONELLOU Ariadni 2015 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
9 N SHUQI Liu 2013 F CHN A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
10 N KARYPIDOU Anastasia 2014 F GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
10 N ARGYROU Angeliki Akrivi 2015 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N SEKERTZI Maria Evangelia 2013 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
13 N SARRI Sofia 2012 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round KOUTSOGIORGA Lydia Aikaterini 2014 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
0 A 1st round ANASTASIOU Eleni 2013 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)