Back to list

Results

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
June 18, 2022 - June 19, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
5 N POLISHCHUK Denys 1988 M UKR FC Regensburg (GER)
6 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
9 N RISACK Robert 1970 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
10 N RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
11 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
12 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER USC München (GER)
14 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
15 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
16 N LUO Zhenghe 1989 M CHN MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
17 N 1st round SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
18 N 1st round ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
19 N 1st round CAMPS PEREZ Oriol 2001 M ESP
19 N 1st round BRANDNER Felix 2002 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
0 A 1st round KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
0 A 1st round REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
0 A 1st round HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
5 N FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N ZURITA Maria Pia 1984 F ARG FC Regensburg (GER)
8 N BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
9 N VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
10 N ZIEBELL Anna 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
11 N FELDMAIER Manuela 1960 F GER MTV München (GER)
12 N BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca 1980 F GER MTV München (GER)
0 A 1st round NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
0 A 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
0 A 1st round KÖHLER Laura 1998 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
0 A 1st round BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
2 N NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 N OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
6 N FETISOV Nikita 1995 M RUS USC München (GER)
7 N RUCK Günther 1960 M GER FC Fürth (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
3 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 N METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 N BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
9 N 1st round THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 N 1st round WEISHAUPT Luise 2006 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)