Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N GKOUMAS Christos 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 M HUN DAMOKLIS (GRE)
6 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N SAKELLAROPOULOS Ektor 2011 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N SOURSOS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
22 N AGGELITSIS Alexandros 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
23 N BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis 2010 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
25 N TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
26 N KAZANTSEV Mark 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
28 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N AXIOTOU Eleftherios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N CHATZIIOANNOU Dimitrios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N MOUCHSIADIS Nikodimos 2010 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 N GEORGIOU Vasileios 2009 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
38 N TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
38 N GEORGIADIS Christos 2011 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
40 N KAZAMPAKAS Ioannis 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
41 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N ANGELOUDIS Christoforos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N KAZAMPAKAS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 N LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
45 N ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N VARDAKAS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N MALODCHYN Uladzimir 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N NTINOS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
49 N FLOURIS Alexandros Evangelos 2011 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
50 N PANOPOULOS Dimitrios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N TSIMOS Spyridon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
52 N TZOVANIS Anastasios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
53 N 1st round PERAKIS Vasileios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
54 N 1st round VYLLIOTIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
55 N 1st round SIANOS Christos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
56 N 1st round ARGYRAKIS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
57 N 1st round MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
58 N 1st round SPITIERIS Spyridon 2011 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
59 N 1st round PLEVRAKIS Tommaso Filippos 2010 M ITA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
60 N 1st round NIKOLOUDIS Andreas 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
61 N 1st round DRAKOS Konstantinos-Dimitrios 2011 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
62 N 1st round LELAS Dimitrios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
63 N 1st round GIAGKOS Michail 2011 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
64 N 1st round VAGIOS Panagiotis 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
65 N 1st round CHALIKAS Iason Athanasios 2011 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
66 N 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Athanasios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A 1st round TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A 1st round GEORGANTZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round THEODOROU Theocharis 2011 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
0 A 1st round GEROPOULOS GEROS Konstantinos 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
2 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 N PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N GIDAROU Aikaterini 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
11 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N GARANINA Sofia 2011 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
15 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
20 N KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
21 N PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N GLOUFTSI Angeliki 2011 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N GANGADI Elpida 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N SOVISLI Eirini 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N AISOPOU Rafaela 2011 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N FLYNN Isavella Theodora 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N CHATZILIA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N LIAKOU Paraskevi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N TSIAMITROU Dimitra 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N THEMELI Anthia 2009 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
35 N MEINTANI Meletia 2012 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N MAKARIOU Emmanouilia 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N PAPADOPOULOU Artemis 2010 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna 2011 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N 1st round AKRITIDI Christina 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round TRIZONI Stella 2009 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
44 N 1st round VYLLIOTI Sofia 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto 2010 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N 1st round STAMOU Aikaterini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
47 N 1st round KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
48 N 1st round KAOUKI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
50 N 1st round PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round VENETSANOPOULOU Athina 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round PETRAKI Anastasia 2010 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
0 A 1st round STAVRAKOPOULOU Myrto 2011 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 A 1st round KRAVTSOV Serafima 2010 F RUS A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)

Foil Men's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GKOUMAS Christos 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 SOURSOS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MALODCHYN Uladzimir 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KAZANTSEV Mark 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 CHATZIIOANNOU Dimitrios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 N A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N E.A.XIFASKIAS       GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
5 VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
5 AGGELITSIS Alexandros 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
5 TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
5 VYLLIOTIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
6 N DAMOKLIS       GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
6 SPITIERIS Spyridon 2011 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
6 MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 M HUN DAMOKLIS (GRE)
6 TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
0 A A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
0 A A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)

Foil Women's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 GLOUFTSI Angeliki 2011 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 SOVISLI Eirini 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 GIDAROU Aikaterini 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
4 N A.S.A.O. ATHENS       GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 GANGADI Elpida 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
4 FLYNN Isavella Theodora 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N E.A.XIFASKIAS       GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
7 VENETSANOPOULOU Athina 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
7 KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
7 XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
7 AKRITIDI Christina 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
8 N A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 STAMOU Aikaterini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto 2010 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
8 MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
0 A VICTORIA ATHENS       GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)