Back to list

Results

10. Omlor-Cup
GER Homburg
May 7, 2022 - May 7, 2022

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
3 N BIESEMANN Leni 2009 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N PRISON Sisilia Jenai 2009 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
5 N SCHALLERT Anna- Helena 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUPPERT Paul 2010 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
3 N BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N MEISBERGER Remo 2010 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
5 N STROHSCHEIN Leo 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
6 N AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale 2009 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
7 N STRAUB Ben 2010 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
8 N ZANT Ahmed 2010 M GER TV Homburg (GER)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STIERL Anna 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
2 N HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 F GER TV Homburg (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
2 N DEL ZOTTI Joe 2005 M LUX
3 N SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N SCHLOSSER Jonah 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
5 N HANS Matthis 2006 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
6 N KOSER Daniel 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
7 N DORT Cornelius 2006 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
8 N GRÖGER Christoph 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
9 N SÜS Samuel 2008 M GER TV Homburg (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EHRING Julius 2011 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 N EHRING Maya 2012 M GER
3 N WEIJAND Conner 2012 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N LAUB Niclas 2012 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
5 N BAYER Samuel 2012 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N SCHMITZ Alina 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N KELLER Magdalena 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 N PRISON Sisilia Jenai 2009 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
5 N WILHELM Michelle 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
6 N BIESEMANN Leni 2009 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUPPERT Paul 2010 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 N BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
3 N GRÖGER Christoph 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N KOSER Daniel 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
5 N SÜS Samuel 2008 M GER TV Homburg (GER)