Back to list

Results

Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Ludwigshafen am Rhein
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Epee Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N STIERL Anna 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N SCHABACKER Hanna 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
4 N REUTER Anna 2005 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
5 N HOFFER Emma 2008 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
6 N CLANCY Maya 2008 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
7 N HOFFER Fanni 2005 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)

Epee Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENZ Johann 2014 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N WEBER Niklas 2013 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N OBERTHÜR Mika 2013 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHLOSSER Jonah 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
2 N GRÖGER Christoph 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N SCHULTE Sebastian 2006 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
4 N KÖNIG Paul 2008 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
0 A ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)

Epee Open U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EHRET Maya 2012 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
2 N D'ONGHIA Nikola Maria 2011 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N ZECH Katharina 2011 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MULAWA Maja 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
2 N SCHALLERT Anna- Helena 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEBEAUVAIS Gabriel 2012 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N HAAS Philipp 2012 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NAMEK Aran 2009 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N HAYAT Umaro 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N STROHSCHEIN Leo 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
4 N CORBIE Mika 2009 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
5 N SAUTNER Sascha 2009 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
6 N LENZ Julius 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
7 N POLLEY Elias 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)

Epee Open U11 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Open U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N SCHABACKER Hanna 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRÖGER Christoph 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
2 N KOSER Daniel 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N CORBIE Mika 2009 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
4 N NAMEK Aran 2009 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
5 N DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
6 N SAUTNER Sascha 2009 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)

Epee Open U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club