Back to list

Results

Margarethe-Uthardt-Turnier
GER Heidelberg
May 8, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
5 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
7 N REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
9 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
10 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N GUILLAUME Adrien 1983 M FRA
14 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 N LAI Darius 1994 M HKG FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
17 N BREUER Fabian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
18 N ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
19 N SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
20 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
21 N GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
22 N PERSICKE Michael 1989 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 N LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
24 N MÜLLER Maximilian 2000 M GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
25 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
26 N BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
27 N BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 N ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
29 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
30 N MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 N BERICK Christian 1965 M GER SFC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
32 N TARASOV Alexey 1984 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
6 N SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
7 N MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
8 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
9 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
10 N DE GRACIA Angelyne 2002 F PAN
11 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
13 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 N NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
15 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
16 N KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
17 N KERN Laura 1995 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 N BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N EIGENMANN Nicole 1992 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)