Back to list

Results

2022 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ & ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 9, 2022 - April 9, 2022

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GKOUMAS Christos 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N CHATZIIOANNOU Dimitrios 2009 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N KAZANTSEV Mark 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N SOURSOS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 N MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
16 N MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N ANGELOUDIS Christoforos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N ARGYRAKIS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 N AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
22 N BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
22 N LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N TZOVANIS Anastasios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N SAKELLAROPOULOS Ektor 2011 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
27 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N AXIOTOU Eleftherios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N MALODCHYN Uladzimir 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N THEODOROU Theocharis 2011 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
31 N NIKOLOUDIS Andreas 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
32 N KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis 2010 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
33 N MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 M HUN DAMOKLIS (GRE)
34 N GEORGIADIS Christos 2011 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
36 N PANOPOULOS Dimitrios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N SIANOS Christos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
39 N GEROPOULOS GEROS Konstantinos 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N VARDAKAS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N AGGELITSIS Alexandros 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
44 N KONTOGEORGAKOPOULOS Ilias 2009 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
45 N SDRALLIS Georgios Fragkiskos 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2010 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
48 N KYVENTIDIS MILEV Konstantinos Aias 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round DIVARIS Panteleimon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
50 N 1st round AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
51 N 1st round NTAFOGIANNIS Georgios 2011 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
52 N 1st round VYLLIOTIS Ioannis 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round GONGHAROV Ivan 2010 M RUS DAMOKLIS (GRE)
54 N 1st round PERAKIS Vasileios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
55 N 1st round LELAS Dimitrios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
56 N 1st round TSIMOS Spyridon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
56 N 1st round POTAMITIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
58 N 1st round ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
59 N 1st round STATHIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
60 N 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Athanasios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A VAGIOS Panagiotis 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
0 A SYRMALIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAVRAKOPOULOS Ioannis 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N PAPALAMPROS Dimitrios Marios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N NTINOS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
3 N BOGEAS Panagiotis 2013 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N PAPANAGOPOULOS Charalampos 2013 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
6 N FANOURAKIS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N GIALINIZOGLOU Iordanis 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N PETTAS Orfeas Georgios 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N ALEXANDRIS Manthos 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PAPADOPOULOS Periklis 2012 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
11 N TSIAMITROS Panagiotis 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N VOURVACHIS Georgios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N ZERDEVAS Vasileios 2012 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
14 N KOUKOULAS Orestis 2013 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 N ZOUNOS Dimitrios 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N GASTERATOS Christos 2014 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
17 N GEORGOULAS Nikolaos Marios 2012 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
18 N POTHOS Maximos 2013 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N KARAMANOLIS Michail Ermis 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KARAMANOLIS Alkinoos 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N APERGIS Fotios 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N BOUNTEKAS Georgios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N BIRMPILIS Maximos 2013 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
24 N PAPAPANAGIOTAKIS Orestis 2012 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N DROSOS Emmanouil 2013 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
26 N GEORGOULAS Vasileios Panagiotis 2012 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
27 N VLACHOGIANNIS Orfeas 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Evangelos 2013 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
29 N PSARROS Kyriakos 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N TRICHOPOULOS Georgios 2014 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N SALIVEROS Anastasios 2012 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
32 N MALATOS Nikolaos 2013 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N ANGELOMENOS Aristeidis 2014 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N VASILAKIS Evangelos 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N PSARRAS Orestis 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N ROTAS Angelos 2012 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
37 N KAMPOURIS Efstratios Kyriakos 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N KASPARIDIS Zisis 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N KYRGIOS Athanasios 2014 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A ANANIADIS Thomas 2013 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TIKOPOULOU Eleni 2012 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N VYLLIOTI Sofia 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
3 N ZAMARIA Maria Vasileia 2014 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N PETRAKI Antonia 2012 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 N DALKIDOU Anastasia 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
6 N KOKRIDI Vasiliki 2012 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 N LYMPEROPOULOU Eirini Chrysi 2012 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N TERPINA Ioanna 2013 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N PAPANAGOPOULOU Anna 2013 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
11 N MALODCHYNA Alesia 2013 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
12 N BREZERAKOU Angeliki 2014 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N VASDEKI Vasiliki 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
14 N DRAKOUTOU Aikaterini Anna 2013 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
15 N PERAKI Christina 2014 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N RIZOGIANNI Elpida Chrysovalanto 2012 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
17 N DIMOPOULOU Zoi Michaela 2014 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
18 N BREZERAKOU Chrysanthi 2014 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N KAOUNI Christina 2014 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N PSARREA Christina 2013 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N LELA Evangelia 2014 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A MARKAKI Marianna 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
2 N DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N GARANINA Sofia 2011 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
6 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
8 N PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
11 N TRIZONI Stella 2009 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
12 N KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N GANGADI Elpida 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N GLOUFTSI Angeliki 2011 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N CHATZILIA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N THEMELI Anthia 2009 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
23 N FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
24 N PAPADOPOULOU Artemis 2010 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
25 N TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N AKRITIDI Christina 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
28 N LIAKOU Paraskevi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
31 N VASILEIOU Ourania 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N MEINTANI Meletia 2012 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N FLYNN Isavella Theodora 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N PETRAKI Anastasia 2010 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
37 N KOLIOU Olga Theodora 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N ANGELAKOU Ioanna Viktoria 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N TETOROU Georgia 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round PAPADIMITRIOU Angeliki Maria 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round FERCHAIEN Natalia Anna 2011 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
45 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Danai 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N 1st round TSIAMITROU Dimitra 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round KRAVTSOV Serafima 2010 F RUS A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N 1st round ANTONOPOULOU Ariadni 2012 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
49 N 1st round KARPINIETS Marika 2011 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
0 A KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round CHRYSOULI Aliki Konstantina 2011 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 F 1st round KATERGIANNAKI Maria 2011 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)