Back to list

Results

Criterium Mondial Vétérans
FRA Paris
July 6, 2022 - July 10, 2022

Foil Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N CARETTE Veronique 1958 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 N MARTINOT Claire 1956 F FRA
3 N ULM Renate 1957 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
5 N ANTON-URBAN Daniele 1951 F FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)

Foil Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE PRACONTAL Jonathan 1981 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
2 N CAZILHAC Jean Paul 1982 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
3 N ANFRUNS Julien 1973 M FRA PARIS COPC (FRA)
3 N LASSELIN Renaud 1978 M FRA
5 N CARON Vincent 1973 M FRA
6 N BENTZ Cedric 1978 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
7 N PIERRE Yannick 1980 M FRA
8 N HELLER Andreas 1973 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N MINET Cedric 1981 M FRA
10 N TJARKS Lasse 1977 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
12 N VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
13 N GRAVES SMITH Geoffrey 1975 M CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
14 N BUHLAN André 1981 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 N BHATT Jay 1978 M USA

Sabre Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEVEQUE Isabelle 1969 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
2 N HORI Catherine 1966 F FRA
3 N BARBIER Anne Laure 1965 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
3 N ROUSSELOT Bella 1968 F FRA
5 N FUHRMANN Ulrike 1963 F POL
6 N DUVAL-DESTIN Laurence 1966 F FRA PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
7 N PODLEZAK Maria 1969 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
8 N STOKKERMANS-STAM Jean-Marie 1966 F NED s.v. Vívás (NED)
9 N OLIER Therese 1964 F FRA
10 N WILLIAMS Lynn 1964 F GBR North London SC (GBR)

Sabre Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUZZO Antonio 1962 M ITA
2 N GASZTONYI Karoly 1961 M HUN
3 N BUSI Paolo 1959 M ITA
3 N TAILLANDIER Jean Francois 1956 M FRA
5 N VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
6 N FORNITZ Michael 1959 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
7 N MARACZ László Károly 1960 M NED TFSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N RENNICK Robert 1953 M CAN
9 N RAMIER Thierry 1956 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
10 N WULFF Jan 1960 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
11 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N BENARD Jean yves 1957 M FRA
13 N SCHRANS Hervé 1962 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANCIOTTI Stefano 1967 M ITA
2 N GASCON BLANCO Pedro 1970 M ESP
3 N LEORAT Guillaume 1970 M ESP
3 N THIELEMANS Alain 1970 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N GUIGNAT Olivier 1972 M FRA
6 N OSKAMP Anton 1965 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
7 N LEFAUCHEUX Eric 1972 M FRA
8 N RUTHY Pierre vincent 1968 M FRA PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
9 N MALDONADO MARTÍN Adolfo 1971 M ESP
10 N ARKHIPOV Alexander 1968 M RUS
11 N CASTAGNER Diego 1971 M ITA
12 N JOUANNET David 1968 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
13 N NEVEUX Bertrand 1969 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
14 N CHEVROT Jean Christophe 1970 M FRA
15 N DEMRY Franck 1969 M FRA CESSON CE (FRA)

Foil Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PREAUX Valerie 1969 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
2 N ROUSSELOT Bella 1968 F FRA
3 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 N GOEMAERE Mariele 1969 F FRA
5 N BARBIER Beatrice 1964 F FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
6 N PLATOV Audra 1971 F FRA
7 N BYRNE Tatjana 1965 F IRL Fechtclub München (GER)
8 N OLIER Therese 1964 F FRA
9 N RAMAGE Benita 1970 F AUS

Foil Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N BHATT Morgane 1975 F FRA
3 N HERCZEG Krisztina 1977 F HUN
3 N TEIL Sophie 1977 F FRA
5 N SEBBANE Virginie 1975 F FRA

Foil Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CSAK Attila 1961 M HUN
2 N HUERTO Stephane 1961 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
3 N POSTHUMA Frans 1960 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
3 N TROIANO John 1959 M GBR
5 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N RIJSENBRIJ Hans 1962 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
7 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N LECUYER Francois 1958 M FRA FONTAINBL CS (FRA)
9 N JOLYOT Pascal 1958 M FRA PARIS SCUF (FRA)
10 N LEE Philip 1957 M IRL
11 N BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
12 N WEDGE Paul 1955 M GBR
13 N MONDT Bas 1960 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
14 N ABRAHAMS Paul 1962 M GBR
15 N VAN DER WEIDE Rick 1962 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
16 N GHILARDI Serge 1961 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
17 N PENTEK Tamas 1958 M HUN
18 N MARECHAL Didier 1954 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
19 N KELLER Stefan 1960 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N PFEIL Jörg 1962 M GER TG Münster (GER)
21 N ORSI Guillermo Jose 1959 M ARG
22 N BEDEROW Michael 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
23 N CIBOIS Patrick 1958 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
24 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RINGEISSEN Francois 1951 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 N BERHAULT MERCIER Jean paul 1952 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 N LIPTAK Gyorgy 1948 M HUN
3 N PAAKKANEN Heikki 1948 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 N BARTH Jean-marie 1952 M FRA
6 N VAN AGTMAEL Paul 1951 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BODAY Daniel 1977 M HUN
2 N MANSOORI Mo 1978 M GBR Kingston Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N GAY Paolo 1978 M ITA
3 N TUZZOLINO Ivan 1981 M ITA
5 N MEVEL Nicolas 1977 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
6 N LOMBARDI Edoardo 1980 M ITA
6 N PETRONE Davide 1976 M ITA

Foil Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PINCEMAILLE Benoit 1950 M FRA LAVAL CE (FRA)
2 N LIPTAK Gyorgy 1948 M HUN
3 N BUCHWALD Alan 1950 M USA
3 N MILLET Michel 1952 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
5 N ARANY-TOTH Lajos 1946 M HUN

Foil Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LACROIX Cyril 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
2 N GUENET Jean-Marc 1970 M FRA
3 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N ZEIN ELABEDIN Tamer 1970 M EGY
5 N SZABO Andras Laszlo 1968 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
6 N ERMAN Thierry 1964 M FRA QUETIGNY AS (FRA)
7 N HEGEDUS Sandor 1971 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 N MARCAILLOU Florian 1970 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
9 N MCKAY Michael 1967 M GBR
10 N CHAZAUD Jean Baptiste 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
11 N LE BLANC Yves 1968 M LUX
12 N PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
13 N REYNOLDS Adam 1963 M AUS
14 N COLCHER Martin 1964 M FRA
15 N SZUBA Francois 1964 M FRA CESSON (FRA)
16 N DEWEZ Herve 1970 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
17 N COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
18 N LEFAUCHEUX Eric 1972 M FRA
19 N JEINER Simon 1963 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N GOBYN Luc 1963 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N SZÖLLOSI Tibor 1967 M HUN
22 N BENASSI Paolo 1965 M FRA
23 N NGUYEN QUANG Son 1971 M FRA
24 N LIENART Thiebaud 1971 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
25 N CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre 1968 M FRA
26 N SARDI Tamas 1963 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
27 N MESZAROS Andras 1963 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTIN Brigitte 1944 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
2 N SEHEULT Carole 1942 F GBR

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N GRIL Marie ange 1957 F FRA PARIS ASCAN (FRA)
3 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N NAMUROY Valerie 1961 F FRA PARIS BNP PA (FRA)
5 N KERRY Suzannah 1956 F GBR
6 N COMES Rita 1961 F USA
7 N REINECKE Liset 1962 F NED
8 N CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne 1957 F FRA
9 N COIFFARD Merja 1960 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
10 N LABRUNIE Laurence 1958 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
11 N LIGOUZAT Pascale 1959 F FRA PALAISEAU (FRA)
12 N MARTIN Brigitte 1944 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
12 N MASON Mariette 1957 F GBR
14 N ULM Renate 1957 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
15 N MAURICE Laurence 1960 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
16 N SEHEULT Carole 1942 F GBR

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N BAGARD Olivier 1962 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
6 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
8 N LAEDERICH Antoine 1957 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
9 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
11 N SZCZESNY Jacek 1956 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
12 N SANS Philippe 1960 M FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
13 N MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 N SAUTERON Herve 1962 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
15 N SPANO Umberto 1959 M ITA
16 N PATTI Leonardo 1954 M ITA
17 N PIANCA Giuliano 1954 M ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
18 N KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 1962 M POL
19 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
20 N CAMUS Denis 1961 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
21 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 N KELLER Stefan 1960 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
23 N D'ARCANGELO Paolo 1954 M ITA
24 N MANTEAU Olivier 1959 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
25 N MASSE Didier 1959 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
26 N BONTHOUX Jean Paul 1960 M FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
27 N JINDRA Jan 1956 M CZE
28 N MERTINE Rene 1959 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
29 N POUPON Joel 1960 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
30 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
31 N BOREL Laurent 1960 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
32 N DEFRANCE Philippe 1957 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
33 N LASSON Francois 1960 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
34 N KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
35 N NOTTINGHAM Jon 1957 M GBR BLOIS CE (FRA)
35 N CONY Philippe 1961 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
37 N JONGEJANS Jacob 1959 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
38 N VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
39 N HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
40 N TRESILLEAU Jean-Claude 1959 M FRA
41 N BLIEMEGGER Klaus 1956 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
42 N LIPTON Michael 1961 M ISR
43 N HERVE Francois 1953 M FRA FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
44 N ROSSI Pier Luigi 1958 M BUR CACHAN (FRA)
45 N GONZALEZ LEBRERO Rodolfo Lejandro 1954 M ARG
46 N LO Olivier 1961 M SGP
47 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
48 N TISSERAND Jacques 1961 M FRA
49 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 N BREEDVELT Joop 1953 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
51 N SENDON Pedro Bernardo 1953 M ARG
52 N OFFE Jean Michel 1956 M HKG
53 N ORSI Guillermo Jose 1959 M ARG
54 N MAIRE Stephane 1956 M FRA IVRY US (FRA)
55 N DANCYGIER Gerard 1954 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
56 N BENARD Jean yves 1957 M FRA

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VARNAY Katalin 1975 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
2 N VALERA Macarena 1973 F ESP
3 N MOREAU Dorothee 1977 F FRA
3 N DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
5 N HERCZEG Krisztina 1977 F HUN
6 N GUILLEMINOT ROUX Anne Sabine 1976 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
7 N BOTEZ-HULUDET Andreea Ioana 1982 F FRA
8 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
10 N VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle 1973 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 N PREG Gabriella 1976 F HUN ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N HERENDA Kristina 1979 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 N WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
14 N BOSMON Nathalie 1978 F FRA PARIS ASPTT (FRA)
15 N ESTIOT Nadège 1975 F FRA
16 N PILARD Marie helene 1980 F FRA GONESSE (FRA)
17 N SZINI Andrea 1982 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 N GÓMEZ MARTÍN Rebeca 1975 F ESP
19 N DIAS PAIVA MARQUES AFONSO Maria Margarida 1975 F POR
20 N BONJEAN Cindy 1978 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
21 N BEN EZRA Audrey 1976 F FRA

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSIMERNOV Boris 1970 M ISR
2 N WALLE Emmanuel 1979 M FRA
3 N COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
3 N GRANJON Nicolas 1970 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
5 N MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
7 N ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
8 N LOUE Franck 1972 M FRA
9 N GIRIN Emmanuel 1969 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
10 N VARDANYAN Gharib 1966 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
11 N PIRANI Claudio 1969 M ITA
12 N DUCROCQ Stephane 1971 M FRA
13 N ATANASSOW Aleksander 1969 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
14 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N PINK Simon 1964 M GBR
16 N ALITISZ Valentin Andres 1969 M ARG
17 N SMEYERS Eric 1967 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
18 N AYANWALE Kola 1970 M GBR
19 N RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
20 N LEAHEY John 1969 M GBR
21 N RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N LE CHEVALLIER Olivier 1970 M FRA MANTES AS (FRA)
23 N LESNE Ludovic 1970 M FRA
24 N SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 N DIDASKALOU Ilias 1964 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 N ESSNER Christophe 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
28 N ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N FLAMME Emmanuel 1968 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
29 N DROUIN Denis 1971 M FRA NANTES CEN (FRA)
31 N BILHAUT Thierry 1963 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
32 N BENITAH Eliahu 1972 M ISR
33 N GUY Hubert 1963 M FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
34 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
35 N JILEK Jaroslav 1968 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
36 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
37 N BESSEMOULIN Alexandre 1971 M FRA VELIZY CE (FRA)
38 N DONNELLY Paul 1968 M GBR
39 N PACOUD Philippe 1970 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
40 N SOUCHOIS Eddie 1969 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
41 N BILLOT Godefroy 1972 M FRA CE CHATEAUROUX (FRA)
42 N FOURTAUX Guillaume 1969 M FRA
43 N REZE Emmanuel 1969 M FRA ST MICHEL SP (FRA)
44 N BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 N SICART Jean 1970 M FRA
46 N ELBAZ David 1970 M FRA
47 N PREDIGNAC Christophe 1966 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
48 N BOUGEARD Pierre 1969 M FRA ESCRIME 50 (FRA)
49 N DUCLOS Laurent 1968 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
50 N KOTERSKI Pawel 1971 M POL
51 N PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
52 N COLCHER Martin 1964 M FRA
53 N VALLETTE VIALLARD Hugues 1969 M FRA
54 N NGUYEN QUANG Son 1971 M FRA
55 N CARADANT Frederic 1969 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
56 N CARDOZE Etienne 1965 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
57 N DESSAPT Stephane 1966 M FRA
58 N MARCAILLOU Florian 1970 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
59 N COLDEFY David 1970 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
60 N LEFAUCHEUX Eric 1972 M FRA
61 N TELLIER Olivier 1968 M FRA
62 N DEBURGH Etienne 1967 M GBR London FC (GBR)
63 N DUFFROS Christian 1963 M FRA
64 N STRAT Valentin Rares 1967 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
65 N REYNOLDS Adam 1963 M AUS
66 N DELIEGE Patrick 1972 M FRA ARMENTIERES (FRA)
67 N LEGRAND Denis 1965 M FRA
68 N RENINO Ciro 1964 M ITA
69 N NOWAK Dominique 1971 M FRA
70 N PERRA Cedric 1970 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
71 N BONNEVIAL Richard 1969 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
72 N MILLER Robert 1969 M AUS
73 N BÉLORGEY Francois 1967 M FRA
74 N BEZARD FALGAS Cyrille 1968 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
75 N PARDUS Borys 1970 M POL

Sabre Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZINI Sylvie 1959 F FRA NOISY CE (FRA)
2 N CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne 1957 F FRA
3 N WEIMAR Agnes 1960 F FRA
3 N ROBINSON Lynette 1959 F GBR
5 N GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Belinda 1958 F ESP

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE TSV Trudering (GER)
3 N PREAUX Valerie 1969 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
5 N CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
6 N VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
7 N GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N BOUQUET-DAUTEL Caroline 1972 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
9 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 N PAGNY Florence 1969 F FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
11 N ONIYE Margarette 1966 F GBR
12 N DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
13 N HORI Catherine 1966 F FRA
14 N CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
15 N BUDDEN Sarah 1968 F GBR
16 N LEDUC Lenaig 1971 F FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
17 N APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale 1964 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
18 N CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria 1965 F ESP
19 N ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
20 N SCHMID-PFAUS Anja 1968 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
21 N CLAVOT Axelle 1970 F FRA
22 N VERMEERSCH Virginie 1963 F ARG
23 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
24 N PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 N BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
26 N PACOUD Marlyse 1968 F FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
27 N RAMAGE Benita 1970 F AUS
28 N ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
29 N RUCO Maria-Giulia 1969 F ITA VAL D EUROPE (FRA)
30 N BARTEL Anke 1969 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
31 N MARTIN Nicole 1963 F FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
32 N BABIN Anne 1966 F FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
33 N MAYER Barbara 1964 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
34 N JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
35 N REMPENAULT-COTTARD Peggy 1972 F FRA
36 N DELAVALLEE Cecile 1970 F FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
37 N OLIER Therese 1964 F FRA
38 N KASOLYNE DEKANY Dora 1972 F HUN
39 N KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 F GER EFG Essen (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOLAND Vincent 1975 M FRA
2 N DALSACE David 1974 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 N BAUMERT David 1982 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
3 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
5 N LE REGUER Yann 1976 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
6 N GOSSWILLER Franck 1977 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
7 N VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
8 N ANTONIOU Jean-Christophe 1982 M FRA
9 N LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
10 N MOQUET Vincent 1981 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
11 N TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N DE STASIO Giuseppe 1981 M ITA
13 N MAZALAIGUE Stephane 1975 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
14 N GUEBELLAOUI Kamel 1976 M FRA
15 N DESPREZ Christophe 1979 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
16 N CHAUMOND Lionel 1980 M FRA
17 N JEANPIERRE COUSSET Yann 1979 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
18 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
20 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
21 N DUCOIN Sebastien 1975 M FRA
22 N FLOCH Jacques yves 1973 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
23 N GRAVES SMITH Geoffrey 1975 M CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
24 N TRAVERSINO Brice 1973 M FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
25 N STRAKA Tomas 1975 M CZE
26 N ARNAUD Lilian 1978 M FRA DREUX CE (FRA)
27 N MICHAU Jean-Baptiste 1982 M FRA
28 N GALLE Frederik 1974 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
29 N BICHASCLE Sebastien 1981 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
30 N CAMILLERI Matthieu 1965 M FRA
31 N SCHMIT Philippe 1977 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
32 N KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław 1976 M POL
33 N GOMEZ Raúl 1973 M ESP
34 N DUMOULIN Emerick 1979 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
35 N ALLAIRE Olivier 1974 M FRA NEUVILLE 72 (FRA)
36 N DOMAINE Herve 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
37 N LE TUAL Edmond 1979 M FRA
38 N LE CALVEZ Erwan 1974 M FRA
39 N FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
40 N VETILLARD Eric 1973 M FRA
41 N OSSOWSKI Radoslaw 1976 M ITA
42 N DUBROEUCQ Benoît 1978 M FRA
43 N CHAUME Hermann 1976 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
44 N RUSEV Edgar 1980 M ROU
45 N LIZERAY Marc 1977 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
46 N PAROCHE Julien 1981 M FRA
47 N DAUBIN Mathieu 1975 M FRA
47 N MATHEY Romain 1973 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
49 N CHAPPUIS Cédric 1976 M FRA
50 N RENAULT Richard 1973 M FRA
51 N RAUSZ István 1982 M HUN
52 N GRIFFE Amaury 1978 M FRA
53 N SERBOURCE-GOGUEL Jean 1980 M FRA
54 N BOISDENGHIEN Steeve 1980 M FRA
55 N AUDET Baptiste 1979 M FRA
56 N EYI Adile 1978 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
57 N PETITFILS Arnaud 1977 M FRA
58 N MAZZETTI Mario 1980 M ITA

Sabre Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THOME Nicole 1973 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
3 N DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N CAVERON Catherine 1974 F FRA
6 N SIRACUSANO Donatella 1974 F ITA
7 N MICHELI Claire 1980 F ITA
8 N LLAPASSET Emilie 1976 F FRA
9 N TRAPANESE Valeria 1974 F ITA

Sabre Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARANY-TOTH Lajos 1946 M HUN
2 N PANZ Marian 1940 M POL