Back to list

Results

European Circuit
HUN Budapest
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
2 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
6 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N NYIRI Villo 2004 F HUN
8 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
9 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 N LAU Wing Yi 1997 F HKG
11 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 N FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
13 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
14 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
15 N TOTH Liliana 2004 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
16 N NAGY Anna Luca 2005 F HUN
17 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
19 N HALÁSZ Panna 2005 F HUN
20 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
20 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
22 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
23 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
24 N NAGY Krisztina 1987 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 N SZANISZLO Dorottya 2005 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
26 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
27 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
28 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2004 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
29 N HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
30 N BRENNER Borkoka 2006 F HUN
31 N MASA Csenge 2005 F HUN
32 N ILIASZ Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
33 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
34 N OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
35 N 1st round TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
35 N 1st round SIMON Petronella 2002 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
37 N 1st round BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
38 N 1st round BÁNHEGYI Réka 2006 F HUN
39 N 1st round ERDÉLYI Hédi 2005 F HUN
40 N 1st round REINHARDOVÁ Kristýna 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
41 N 1st round GÖMÖRI Gréta 2006 F HUN
41 N 1st round FALUCSKAI Márta 2006 F HUN
43 N 1st round ORONOVA Hristina 2005 F BUL

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
8 N NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
11 N FROHLICH Balint 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
15 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
17 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 N MIKLOS Gergely 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 N KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
20 N PAPAI Roland Ferenc 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
21 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
22 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
22 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
24 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
25 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
27 N MIKES Matyas 2003 M HUN
28 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
29 N CACEK Krystof 2001 M CZE
30 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
31 N K. SZABÓ Matyas 2003 M HUN
32 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
33 N SCHUSZTER Vencel 2005 M HUN
34 N PENZES Zsolt 1974 M HUN
35 N KIS-TAMAS Bence 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
36 N KOVACS Balazs 1992 M HUN
37 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
38 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
39 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
39 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
41 N CZEGLEDI Istvan 2004 M HUN
42 N MAXA Filip 1996 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
43 N KARÁCSONY Márton 2004 M HUN
44 N REINHARD Kvetoslav 2001 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
45 N SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
45 N LENDVAI Dániel 2004 M HUN
47 N MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 N ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
49 N 1st round MILENKOVIC Vidan 2003 M SRB
50 N 1st round CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
51 N 1st round HUNYADY Bendeguz 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
52 N 1st round CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
53 N 1st round GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
54 N 1st round CSERJES Buda 2004 M HUN
55 N 1st round LOVELL Tamás 2006 M HUN
56 N 1st round GABRIC Strahinja 2005 M SRB
57 N 1st round POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
57 N 1st round SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
57 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
57 N 1st round RACE Matia 2004 M SRB