Back to list

Results

Leon Paul Junior Series #2
GBR London
December 5, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Sabre Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHAW Jocelyn 2012 F GBR
2 N BURGER Lilly 2012 F GBR
3 N SHEFFIELD Penny 2012 F GBR
3 N WONG Isabel 2012 F GBR
5 N SOFRONOV Emma 2012 F GBR
6 N BAKER Olivia 2012 F GBR
7 N BASU Nishta 2012 F GBR

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAY Phoebe 2011 F GBR
2 N HUGHES Hannah 2011 F GBR
3 N MCDOUGALL Alicia 2010 F GBR
3 N BUXTON Sophie 2011 F GBR
5 N GREENWOOD Samantha 2010 F GBR
6 N ECHEVERRIA Rayen 2011 F GBR
7 N ROWELLE Penelope 2010 F GBR
8 N KABELIS Veronica 1900 M GBR

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR
2 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR
3 N LIU Kathryn 2008 F GBR
5 N ONONAIYE Tosin 2009 F GBR
6 N PIERCE Ella 2008 F GBR
7 N PEEHAL Simran 2009 F GBR
8 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR
9 N LARIONOVA Anna 2009 F GBR
10 N HEATH Amy 2008 F GBR
11 N MCDOUGALL Alicia 2010 F GBR
12 N GRAY Millie 2009 F GBR

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOSEPH Bennett 2012 M GBR
2 N MARSH Bobby 2012 M GBR
3 N BIONDIC Maximilian 2012 M GBR
3 N WILSHER Izaak 2013 M GBR
5 N PULLEN Liam 2013 M GBR
6 N YEREMEYEV Matthew 2013 M GBR
7 N BAKER Myles 2012 M GBR
F 1st round MILEKHIN Pavel 2014 M GBR

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOO Jayden 2011 M GBR
2 N HEATH Lucas 2010 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N LYSEYKO Ashwyn 2010 M GBR
3 N LUCAS George 2010 M GBR
5 N DMITRIEV George 2010 M GBR
6 N PAYNE Henry 2011 M GBR
7 N HOBBS Zachary 2010 M GBR
8 N MOK Chun Kiu 2011 M GBR
9 N BURGER Aidan 2010 M GBR
10 N WILSHER Oliver 2010 M GBR
11 N LAWAL Kayin 2010 M GBR
12 N GUY Max 2011 M GBR
13 N MICHAEL Charlie 2010 M GBR
14 N CHOUDHURY Nomro 2010 M GBR
15 N RHODES Euan 2011 M GBR
F 1st round MASON Oliver 2011 M GBR

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KWOK Lucas 2008 M GBR
2 N WHITE John Henry 2008 M GBR
3 N GARCIA-GHURAN Aidan 2008 M GBR
3 N LEARNER Henry 2009 M GBR
5 N WOO Jayden 2011 M GBR
6 N RHODES Finlay 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
7 N SAUNDERS Maximillian 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
8 N HABENICHT Luz 2009 M GBR
9 N BUXTON William 2009 M GBR
10 N VONDRAK Seth 2008 M GBR
11 N DAVIES Josh 2009 M GBR
12 N WELZEL Lucas 2008 M GBR
13 N SMITH Joel 2008 M GBR
14 N ROWELLE Charles 2008 M GBR
15 N DUNCAN Euan 2008 M GBR
16 N KURUCZ Kende 2009 M HUN
17 N LUCAS George 2010 M GBR
18 N KHIANI Akaash 2008 M GBR
19 N BREWSTER Reuben 2008 M GBR
20 N WOODCOCK Alex 2009 M GBR
21 N LYSEYKO Ashwyn 2010 M GBR
22 N MACLEOD Austin 2009 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
23 N ROBERTS Harry 2009 M GBR
24 N VALLINS William 2008 M GBR
25 N HEATH Lucas 2010 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
26 N VARUKUNNEL Jonathan 2008 M GBR
27 N COMPTON Oisin 2009 M GBR
28 N SCHUTH Hari 1900 M GBR
29 N XIFARAS Alexander 2009 M GBR
30 N STEVENSON Angel 2009 M GBR

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club