Back to list

Results

1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bochum
January 1, 1993 - January 2, 1993

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
3 PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER
4 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
5 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
9 SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
10 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
16 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 RAST Alexander 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
20 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KUEHNEMUND Andre 1963 M USA Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 SCHREIBER Erik 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
24 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
25 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
26 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 RÖSSLER Jens 1969 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
29 WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
30 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
31 OPGENORTH Gerd 1953 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
33 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BRESSE Ulf 1964 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
35 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
36 LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 HENKELMANN Klaus 1971 M GER USC München (GER)
39 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 EPPLE Harald 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 PORR Stefan 1962 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
42 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER
43 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
44 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
45 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER
47 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
48 PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
49 WAGNER Ingo 1900 M GER
49 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
51 MARCO Javier 1969 M ESP
52 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
53 BRANDEL Thilo 1968 M GER
54 KNAPPHEIDE Dirk 1967 M GER
54 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
56 SOLAR Ivan 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
57 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
59 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 NATHO Marco 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 WESTPHAL Ulf 1966 M GER
62 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
62 WEINMANN Michael 1966 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
64 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
65 GERLACH Andreas 1960 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
66 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
67 WANGER Torsten 1968 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
68 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
68 ANGERER Michael 1964 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
70 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
71 BENNINGHOFF Arnd 1969 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
72 ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
73 WOLFRAM Jörg 1971 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
73 VIEFHAUS Alexander 1974 M GER
75 BLEICHERT Joachim 1965 M GER Schleswiger FC (GER)
76 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
76 TRUMPP Peter 1970 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
78 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
79 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
80 LIND Steffen 1965 M GER
81 SCHRÖDER Erik 1969 M GER
82 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
82 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
84 REITH Niko 1969 M GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
85 STILLING Stefan 1970 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
86 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
87 HINRICHS Jan 1970 M GER PST Trier (GER)
88 REITZ Markus 1964 M GER
89 KÜNZE Michael 1968 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
89 MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
89 BERGER Svend 1968 M GER
92 RICKHEIT Marcus 1968 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
93 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 BICAN Peter 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
93 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club