Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗΝ ΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΛΗ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 18, 2021 - December 18, 2021

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
7 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
8 N GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
12 N BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
13 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
14 N BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
20 N LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
21 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N KATSARDIS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 N TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
25 N OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
29 N BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 N KARAMOUZIS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
31 N PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
32 N VELALIS Georgios 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
33 N DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
34 N GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
35 N MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
36 N TZORTZAKIS Nektarios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
37 N TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
38 N KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
39 N ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N CHATZIS Zois Georgios 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N CHRISTOFIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
42 N 1st round MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round BALOS Georgios 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
45 N 1st round KARAKOUSIS Georgios Efraim 2007 M GRE AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
47 N 1st round KOUGKLIS Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
48 N 1st round PAVLIDIS Georgios 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Dimitrios 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
49 N 1st round ANYFANTIS Christos 2008 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
49 N 1st round KATARAS Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
0 F 1st round POULIANOS Michael 2008 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
5 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
10 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
13 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
15 N TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
17 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
18 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
19 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N KATSINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
23 N TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
24 N GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
25 N MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
28 N ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni 2008 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
29 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
32 N KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N 1st round IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
36 N 1st round KYPRIOTI PERIFANA Eleftheria 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N 1st round TSAMPAZLI Michaela 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round CHRISTOFORIDOU Maria 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N 1st round TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)