Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΒΑΡΗ
December 18, 2021 - December 19, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
8 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
10 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
14 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
15 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N ARMPER Emmanouil 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
19 N TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N TIKELLIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
23 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
25 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 N CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
29 N SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
31 N RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 N KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
33 N PETRAKIS Marios-Ioannis 2006 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 N POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N NTOUNOUSIS Andreas 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 N LAFAZANIS Loukianos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
40 N THEODORAKOPOULOS Theodoros 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N KYRTZOGLOU Fedon 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
42 N PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
43 N POULAKIS Michail 2006 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
44 N NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
45 N 1st round KOUTSOUKLAKIS Christos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N 1st round VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round ALIPRANTIS Orionas 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
48 N 1st round AVGERIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
49 N 1st round ANDREOU Aris 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 N 1st round MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round TSISMENAKIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
52 N 1st round MEITANIS Christos 2006 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
53 N 1st round SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
53 N 1st round PAPASOFRONIOU Sofronios 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
0 F 1st round PAPAPAVLOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
0 F 1st round KARAGIANNAKIS Angelos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
5 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
7 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
13 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
14 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
15 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
20 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
21 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
22 N VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
23 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
24 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
25 N TSAKIRI Christina 2008 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
26 N BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
27 N PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
30 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 N KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
37 N 1st round VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N 1st round MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
39 N 1st round SOTIROPOULOU Despina 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 N 1st round SAKELLARIOU Ekaterini 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)