Back to list

Results

2022 Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Bern
March 19, 2022 - March 19, 2022

Epee Women's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q KUHN Anita 1943 F SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)

Epee Women's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q LIEFERT Denise 1958 F SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
2 Q VON MURALT Doris 1953 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 Q AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Women's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 Q CHALON Nathalia 1968 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 Q FAHY-DESHE Mary 1964 F IRL FECB Baden (SUI)
3 Q WAELLE Christine 1968 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
5 Q MOSER Arianne 1965 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
6 Q STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 Q RUCO Maria-Giulia 1969 F ITA VAL D EUROPE (FRA)

Epee Women's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
2 Q VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 Q BIRKER Yvonne 1977 F SUI
3 Q MADER Alexandra 1979 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)

Epee Men's V70 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q VALÄR Peter 1943 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
2 Q DÄHLER Walter 1949 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 A KELLERHALS Markus 1941 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 Q DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 Q KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 Q MERKY Thomas 1953 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 Q MULLER Paul 1954 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 Q BIGLER Jürg 1958 M SUI BFG Bern (SUI)
7 Q EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 Q BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
9 Q GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 M SUI FC Konstanz (GER)
10 Q TRUMMER Beat 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 Q SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
3 Q BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
3 Q ROHRBACH Alain 1964 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 Q WIDMER Stéphane 1971 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 Q PIRA Andreas 1969 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
7 Q SIEGER Norman 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 Q HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 Q AMSTUTZ Sébastien 1979 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 Q FISCHER David 1977 M HUN FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
3 Q CAPPONI Matteo 1975 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
3 Q UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 Q HERREN Pablo 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 Q BARBIER Jérôme 1977 M FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)