Back to list

Results

2021 National Club Youth Competition
RSA Cape Town
December 10, 2021 - December 10, 2021

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THOMATOS Tatiana 2010 F RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
2 N SIGNORILE Francesca 2012 F RSA Buffalo City (RSA)
3 N LOMBARD Georgia 2010 F RSA UKZN Durban (RSA)
3 N RIBEIRO Klarise 2010 F RSA
5 N BELLINI Gemma 2010 F RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THOMATOS Tatiana 2010 F RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
2 N RIBEIRO Klarise 2010 F RSA
3 N LOMBARD Georgia 2010 F RSA UKZN Durban (RSA)
3 N BELLINI Gemma 2010 F RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
5 N SIGNORILE Francesca 2012 F RSA Buffalo City (RSA)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MACDONALD Trystan 2008 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
2 N TOKOTA Avuyile 2009 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
3 N FRIAS Ricardo 2010 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
3 N SWANEPOEL Pavlo 2009 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
5 N 1st round SWANEPOEL Owen 2010 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
6 N 1st round SWANEPOEL Miles 2010 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NICOLAY Conrad 2007 M RSA TMFC Cape Town (RSA)
2 N ILDERTON Sebastian 2007 M RSA TMFC Cape Town (RSA)
3 N RIBEIRO Miguel 2007 M RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
0 F 1st round ETOUKE Pascal 2007 M RSA CHSA Cape Town (RSA)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N INGRAM Jenna Rose 2007 F RSA Midlands Fencing Academy (RSA)
2 N RITZ Chanél 2007 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
3 N PEREIRA Julianne 2006 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
3 N SWANEPOEL Caitlyn 2006 F RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
5 N TUMANI Dineo 2008 F RSA Nemato (RSA)
6 N SOMHLE Emihle 2007 F RSA CHSA Cape Town (RSA)
7 N LAMBERT Lisa 2007 F RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
9 N PETERSEN Saskia 2007 F RSA CHSA Cape Town (RSA)
10 N 1st round SWANEPOEL Abigail 2006 F RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
11 N 1st round GLYNN Tyla-Rae 2008 F RSA Garden Route FA (RSA)
0 F 1st round THOMATOS Tatiana 2010 F RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SWANEPOEL Owen 2010 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
2 N STACHERA Antoni 2010 M POL Blues Cape Town (RSA)
3 N FRIAS Ricardo 2010 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
3 N SWANEPOEL Miles 2010 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
5 N 1st round NONKUNZI Isiphile 2011 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRUGER Ewan 2007 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
2 N RIBEIRO Miguel 2007 M RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
3 N ZISILE Thandwayo 2007 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
3 N BAGRAIM Sam 2006 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
5 N MQANQENI Qhayiya 2008 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
6 N TSOTESI Lebohang 2007 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
7 N MACDONALD Trystan 2008 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
8 N MEMANI Asonele 2007 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
9 N MTSATSE Emihle 2008 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
10 N TOKOTA Avuyile 2009 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
11 N QENGQANI Siyolile 2008 M RSA Nemato (RSA)
12 N 1st round ETOUKE Pascal 2007 M RSA CHSA Cape Town (RSA)
13 N 1st round SWANEPOEL Pavlo 2009 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
14 N 1st round LUBELWANA Loyiso 2008 M RSA Nemato (RSA)