Epee Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | NEVOSADOVA Eliska | 1998 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | POTOCKOVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | COUFALOVA Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
3 | N | DOSKOVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | ||
5 | N | DOSTALOVA Barbora | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | CHVALOVSKA Lea | 1998 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SPATENKOVA Anna | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
8 | N | SALIGEROVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
9 | N | MESICKOVA Barbora | 1999 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
10 | N | POZNEROVA Ruzena | 1998 | F | CZE | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE) | ||
11 | N | CHMELOVÁ Alžbeta | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
12 | N | SEHNALOVA Marketa | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
13 | N | TROJANOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
14 | N | LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
15 | N | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
16 | N | KVETOVSKA Veronika | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
17 | N | VOLAKOVA Hana | 2002 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
17 | N | JEZIKOVA Marketa | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
19 | N | SATAVOVA Veronika | 2001 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
20 | N | STIEGLEROVA Lenka | 2000 | F | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | ||
21 | N | JASNA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
22 | N | BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
23 | N | JASNA Adela | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
24 | N | RIBAROVA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
25 | N | ERNESTOVA Viktoria | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
26 | N | KORINKOVA Magdalena | 2000 | F | CZE | |||
27 | N | MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
28 | N | STRNADOVÁ Andrea | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
29 | N | VINCENCOVA Ester | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
30 | N | KOMANKOVA Valentyna | 2001 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
31 | N | HADEREROVÁ Marie | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
32 | N | SHVETS Alisa | 2000 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
33 | N | KULIKOVA Maryia | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
34 | N | ALTNEROVA Terezie | 1999 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
35 | N | KRUPANSKÁ Sára | 1998 | F | CZE |
Epee Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | JASNA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | JEZIKOVA Marketa | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | SEHNALOVA Marketa | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
1 | N | SPATENKOVA Anna | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
2 | N | DUKLA PRAHA | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | TROJANOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SATAVOVA Veronika | 2001 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | DOSTALOVA Barbora | 1999 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | CHVALOVSKA Lea | 1998 | F | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SC PRAHA | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | BIELESZOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CERVENKOVA Katerina | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | NEVOSADOVA Eliska | 1998 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | USTI NAD LABEM | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | MESICKOVA Barbora | 1999 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
4 | N | ALTNEROVA Terezie | 1999 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KOMANKOVA Valentyna | 2001 | F | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
4 | N | LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
5 | N | SC PRAHA 2 | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | POTOCKOVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | RIBAROVA Tereza | 2000 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | VINCENCOVA Ester | 2001 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | DUKLA OLOMOUC 2 | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | KVETOVSKA Veronika | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
6 | N | VOLAKOVA Hana | 2002 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
6 | N | MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | 1998 | F | CZE | |||
6 | N | JASNA Adela | 2000 | F | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SC PRAHA 3 | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
7 | N | HADEREROVÁ Marie | 1999 | F | CZE | |||
7 | N | SHVETS Alisa | 2000 | F | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | KRUPANSKÁ Sára | 1998 | F | CZE |
Epee Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
2 | N | RAUS Matej | 1998 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ERNEE Jan | 1998 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | STRNAD Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | ||
5 | N | SALAC Vojtech | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | STEHLIK Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | ||
7 | N | VOLAK Samuel | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
8 | N | ZDENEK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
9 | N | JURECKA Jakub | 1998 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
10 | N | BALCAR Josef | 1998 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
11 | N | WUTSCHKA Pavel | 1999 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
12 | N | OSICKA Adam | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
13 | N | PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
14 | N | LOKAJ Vaclav | 1998 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
15 | N | JURÁK František | 1998 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
16 | N | LUCOVIC Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
17 | N | SEDLACEK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
18 | N | ZAPLETAL Michal | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
19 | N | VAVRA Dan | 1999 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
20 | N | KOURIL Jiri | 1998 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
21 | N | BEHENSKÝ Petr | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
22 | N | SVOBODA Tomáš | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
23 | N | IVANCO Robin | 1999 | M | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
24 | N | SALZER Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
25 | N | ZIZKA David | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
26 | N | SALZER Jiri | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
27 | N | BRYKNER Matyas | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
28 | N | VALC Jiri | 1998 | M | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
29 | N | FILIP Jan | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
30 | N | FLORIÁN Patrik | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
31 | N | DAVID Jiri | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
32 | N | BORECKY Roman | 1998 | M | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) |
Epee Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | SALAC Vojtech | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
1 | N | STEHLIK Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | ||
1 | N | STRNAD Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Slavoj Litomerice (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SC PRAHA | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | ERNEE Jan | 1998 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | JURECKA Jakub | 1998 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | PAVLIK Matyas | 2000 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | WUTSCHKA Pavel | 1999 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
3 | N | FILIP Jan | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
3 | N | BALCAR Josef | 1998 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | ||
4 | N | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | VOLAK Samuel | 2000 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
4 | N | JURKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KOURIL Jiri | 1998 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
4 | N | SEDLACEK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
5 | N | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | BEHENSKÝ Petr | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | LUCOVIC Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
5 | N | ZDENEK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
5 | N | RAUS Matej | 1998 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
6 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | LOKAJ Vaclav | 1998 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | DAVID Jiri | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | BELL Timothy | 2001 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | ZAPLETAL Michal | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | SC PRAHA 2 | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||||
7 | N | SALZER Jiri | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SALZER Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
7 | N | VAVRA Dan | 1999 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | ||
8 | N | DUKLA PRAHA | CZE | Dukla Praha (CZE) | ||||
8 | N | FRANK Kryštof | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
8 | N | SVOBODA Tomáš | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
8 | N | LEVY Josef | 2000 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | USTI NAD LABEM | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||||
9 | N | IVANCO Robin | 1999 | M | CZE | Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE) | ||
9 | N | IVANCO Mikulas | 2001 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | ZIZKA David | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
10 | N | BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||||
10 | N | FLORIÁN Patrik | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
10 | N | BORECKY Roman | 1998 | M | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
10 | N | VALC Jiri | 1998 | M | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) |