Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
3 | N | KRALOVA Katerina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | MACKO Michaela | 2000 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
6 | N | KOCOUROVA Adela | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | LASAKOVA Klara | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
8 | N | PRUSOVA Kristyna | 1999 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
9 | N | KURESOVA Tamara | 2001 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
10 | N | HAVLICKOVA Anna | 1999 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OSTRAVA | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | HENDRICHOVA Sabina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KRALOVA Katerina | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
1 | N | LASAKOVA Klara | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
1 | N | MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | 1998 | F | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | VLCKOVA Lucie | 2001 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | MACKO Michaela | 2000 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KURESOVA Tamara | 2001 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KOCOUROVA Adela | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | LIBEREC | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | HAVLICKOVA Anna | 1999 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | JEZKOVA Lucie | 2002 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | NEMCOVÀ Stepanka Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | ONDRUSEK Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SOBOTKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
6 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | BLAHUT Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
8 | N | CHALOUPKA Matej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
9 | N | CHREN Simon | 2001 | M | CZE | Bohemians Praha (CZE) | ||
10 | N | FLORYK Martin | 1998 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
11 | N | SIBOR Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
12 | N | SILHAN Frantisek | 2000 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
13 | N | MICKA Ivo | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
14 | N | ZDENEK Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
15 | N | SOKOL Vratislav | 1999 | M | CZE | Slavoj C.Tesin (CZE) | ||
16 | N | SYRISTE Jiri | 1998 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
17 | N | REICHENBACH Šimon | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
18 | N | BOHDAL Matej | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | OSTRAVA | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | BENOVIC Jonas | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
1 | N | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
1 | N | FLORYK Martin | 1998 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
1 | N | BLAHUT Jan | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL BYSTRICE | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | KONIG Robert | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | MICKA Ivo | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | SIBOR Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | LIBEREC | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | SILHAN Frantisek | 2000 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SYRISTE Jiri | 1998 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CHALOUPKA Matej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||
4 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | SOBOTKA Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | ZDENEK Jakub | 1999 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KLOS Metodej | 2001 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
5 | N | KŠ ZLÍN | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | ONDRUSEK Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||
5 | N | ONDRUSEK Radek | 1999 | M | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||
5 | N | VOBORIL Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | TESARIK Daniel | 2000 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
6 | N | MICHALICA Stepan | 1999 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
6 | N | POLAK Marek | 2001 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||||
7 | N | HASIK Karel | 1999 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
7 | N | FERET Jakub | 1998 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | BOHDAL Matej | 2000 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) |