Foil Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | VICHOVA Dorota | 2002 | F | CZE | Sp. serm Zlin (CZE) | ||
5 | N | MUSILKOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
6 | N | KOCOUROVA Adela | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
7 | N | RUBASOVA Ema | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
8 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
9 | N | ZEZULOVA Barbora | 2004 | F | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
10 | N | MUŠKOVÁ Lenka | 2002 | F | CZE | |||
11 | N | LOUKOTOVA Nela | 2003 | F | CZE | |||
12 | N | KOMINOVA Karolina | 2002 | F | CZE |
Foil Women's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | KOCOUROVA Adela | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
1 | N | RUBASOVA Ema | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
1 | N | KOLARIKOVA Viktorie | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SOKOL BYSTRICE | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | MALICKOVA Eliska | 2002 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | LOUKOTOVA Nela | 2003 | F | CZE | |||
2 | N | ILLEKOVA Michala | 2005 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | 2003 | F | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
3 | N | USK PRAHA | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | ŠANDOVÁ Sofie | 2006 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
3 | N | PROKESOVA Barbora | 2006 | F | CZE | |||
3 | N | MUSILKOVA Veronika | 2002 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KŠ ZLÍN | CZE | KS SK Zlin (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | KOMINOVA Karolina | 2002 | F | CZE | |||
4 | N | VICHOVA Dorota | 2002 | F | CZE | Sp. serm Zlin (CZE) | ||
4 | N | VICHOVA Ema | 2006 | F | CZE |
Foil Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TOTUSEK Marek | 2002 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
2 | N | KOZAK Pavel | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | SLEZAK Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | HROMADKA Petr | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | JANECEK Lukas | 2002 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
6 | N | CHRAMOSTA Tomas | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
7 | N | CIGANEK Jan | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
8 | N | GRUFIK Michal | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
9 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
10 | N | HOLEMY Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) | ||
11 | N | GERIS Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
12 | N | KNOB Vladimir | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Sternberk (CZE) | ||
13 | N | BERKA Jiří | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
14 | N | ZAPLETAL Jiri | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
15 | N | PENICKA Ladislav | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
16 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
17 | N | VICHA Ivan | 2005 | M | CZE | |||
18 | N | VELE Tomas | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
19 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
20 | N | HUDYMAC Michal | 2004 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
21 | N | SURMA Vojtech | 2002 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
22 | N | KOLAR Vladimir | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
23 | N | KORÁB Štěpán | 2004 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) |
Foil Men's U17 Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LIBEREC | CZE | Serm Liberec (CZE) | ||||
1 | N | VELE Tomas | 2002 | M | CZE | |||
1 | N | HROMADKA Petr | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
1 | N | PENICKA Ladislav | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
1 | N | CHRAMOSTA Tomas | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||||
2 | N | HASÍK Jáchym | 2005 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
2 | N | GRUFIK Michal | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | ZAPLETAL Jiri | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | SOKOL BRNO 2 | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
3 | N | GERIS Vojtech | 2004 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | HOLY Lev Michael | 2006 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
3 | N | SLEZAK Martin | 2003 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
4 | N | OSTRAVA | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||||
4 | N | CHLEBOUN Matyas | 2006 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | JANECEK Lukas | 2002 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
4 | N | KOZAK Pavel | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
4 | N | CIGANEK Jan | 2004 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | ||
5 | N | SOKOL BRNO | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||||
5 | N | CHVÁTAL Jakub | 1900 | M | CZE | |||
5 | N | VRTILEK Jakub | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
5 | N | WALDSBERGER Jan | 2005 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | ||
6 | N | SLEZAN OPAVA 2 | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||||
6 | N | HUDYMAC Michal | 2004 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) | ||
6 | N | KOLAR Vladimir | 2003 | M | CZE | |||
6 | N | KORÁB Štěpán | 2004 | M | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava (CZE) |