Back to list

Results

2021 Pokal der Stadt Sparkasse Solingen
GER Solingen
November 20, 2021 - November 20, 2021

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
5 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 N REZI Luisa 2010 F ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna 2009 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
8 N HEYING Paula 2010 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
3 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N CARUS Hannes 2010 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 N SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N BEUL Philipp 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N GROTHOF Jan 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
10 N KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N SEIPEL Lucas 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DITTMANN Meera 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SAYSAY Hlalia 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KAYISI Ayla 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TIMKE Niklas 2011 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Jonas 2012 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 N GANSE Jascha 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N GEIß Jasper Alexej 2012 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
7 N VAGT Florian Mathias 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
6 N ROBITZSCH Lea Rajka 2007 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
7 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N KARCHER Lena Johanna 2007 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
11 A NOWAG Sophia 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 A WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N GROMMES Rene-Alexander 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
10 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 N MATHIOT Samuel 2007 M FRA TV Ratingen (GER)
12 N SEIPEL Lucas 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
13 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
14 N ARMBRUST Kilian 2008 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 N KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)