Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 21, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
19 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 M FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
28 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N ALEXIOU Prodromos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N 1st round ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
34 N 1st round GIDAROS Christos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round ZOGRAFOS Themistoklis 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
15 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
23 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
25 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 N 1st round TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
40 N 1st round BOLANI Artemis 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N 1st round VOUKELATOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
44 N 1st round KASSOTAKI Ifigeneia 2007 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
45 N 1st round PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)