Back to list

Results

2021 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 7, 2021 - November 7, 2021

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
21 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N KOSTAKIS Telemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
27 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N 1st round ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
43 N 1st round SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N 1st round MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
16 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
23 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 N EFTHYMIADOU Artemis 2007 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round GAVROU Georgia 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N 1st round ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
40 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)