Foil Open U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Open U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Open U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Open U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Open U15 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Open U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WIELAND Juliane | 1981 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | ||
2 | N | EL HINDI Nurah | 1996 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
4 | N | KATO TEBENSZKI Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
5 | N | MÜLLER Susanne | 1998 | F | GER | TG Landshut (GER) |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ELLINGER Martin | 1982 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
2 | N | PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar | 1979 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUS Harald | 1998 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIEHLBRADT Fabian | 1971 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | LACZAY Ingmar | 1980 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
6 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
7 | N | GHERLEA Dorin | 1978 | M | GER | TV Passau (GER) | ||
8 | N | QUACK Sven | 1983 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) |
Foil Open U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KATO TEBENSZKI Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | EL HINDI Nurah | 1996 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SCHÜLLNER Wulf | 1999 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRUMMER Andreas | 1990 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
4 | N | PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar | 1979 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
5 | N | MIEHLBRADT Fabian | 1971 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
6 | N | LACZAY Ingmar | 1980 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
7 | N | OBERMEYER Florian | 1984 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | ||
8 | N | GHERLEA Dorin | 1978 | M | GER | TV Passau (GER) | ||
9 | N | HOLLROTTER Herbert | 1971 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
10 | N | WOHL Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TV Passau (GER) |